R6 Siege stats
lilbeastjd
PCLevel 45
Updated just now
5 profile views
Operator stats
| ThornDEF | 70 | 47.1% | 0.59 | 35 | 22.9% | 13h |
| IanaATK | 59 | 55.9% | 1.28 | 46 | 26.1% | 12h |
| PulseDEF | 59 | 55.9% | 0.51 | 24 | 25.0% | 12h |
| AceATK | 36 | 44.4% | 0.93 | 25 | 44.0% | 6h |
| SolisDEF | 34 | 58.8% | 0.39 | 11 | 27.3% | 8h |
| RamATK | 32 | 59.4% | 1.21 | 23 | 47.8% | 9h |
| GlazATK | 26 | 53.9% | 1.28 | 23 | 43.5% | 4h |
| DocDEF | 20 | 40.0% | 0.86 | 12 | 41.7% | 3h |
| EchoDEF | 15 | 40.0% | 0.50 | 6 | 0.0% | 4h |
| FuzeATK | 13 | 69.2% | 1.83 | 11 | 18.2% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 13 | 46.1% | 0.73 | 8 | 25.0% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 12 | 41.7% | 1.29 | 9 | 44.4% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 10 | 10.0% | 0.67 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SentryDEF | 8 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 6 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 1.67 | 10 | 10.0% | 2h |
| MaverickATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.38 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| LesionDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h |
| AshATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| FloresATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| MuteDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 4 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TwitchATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NomadATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| StrikerATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DokkaebiATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| HibanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DeimosATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |