R6 Siege stats
lesionsplug
PCLevel 62
Gold 1
2,966 RP
Updated 4 min ago
13 profile views
Operator stats
| KaidDEF | 19 | 73.7% | 4.22 | 38 | 31.6% | 7h |
| SolisDEF | 17 | 52.9% | 5.00 | 40 | 45.0% | 6h |
| AshATK | 12 | 75.0% | 2.57 | 18 | 55.6% | 4h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 10 | 40.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h |
| SentryDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 3.20 | 16 | 31.3% | 4h |
| ZofiaATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.86 | 6 | 100.0% | 4h |
| TwitchATK | 8 | 37.5% | 1.20 | 6 | 16.7% | 3h |
| DokkaebiATK | 7 | 57.1% | 2.25 | 9 | 66.7% | 3h |
| ThermiteATK | 5 | 60.0% | 3.33 | 10 | 80.0% | 1h |
| GoyoDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| Azami DEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 5 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 8 | 37.5% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 6.00 | 6 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NomadATK | 3 | 66.7% | 6.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MuteDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| BlitzATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |
| GrimATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |