R6 Siege stats
leadr
PCLevel 1,788
Champion 1
5,865 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 43 min ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
10,855 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
7,690 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 601 matches
Best K/D season
2.13
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 28 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,865 RP | Champion 15,865 RP | 148 / 8 | 94.9% | 2.01 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 17,397 RP | Champion 17,397 RP | 449 / 103 | 81.2% | 1.70 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,966 RP | Champion5,976 RP | 475 / 24 | 94.8% | 1.84 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion5,746 RP | Champion5,746 RP | 551 / 47 | 92.1% | 1.95 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,662 RP | Champion4,844 RP | 160 / 40 | 79.6% | 1.50 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion5,022 RP | Champion5,185 RP | 310 / 50 | 85.4% | 1.70 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,712 RP | Champion4,851 RP | 184 / 35 | 82.5% | 1.48 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion5,436 RP | Champion5,436 RP | 381 / 26 | 93.6% | 1.75 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion5,244 RP | Champion5,244 RP | 265 / 30 | 89.8% | 1.77 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion5,095 RP | Champion5,153 RP | 252 / 30 | 89.0% | 1.61 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion6,386 RP | Champion6,386 RP | 709 / 39 | 94.3% | 2.01 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,701 RP | Champion4,963 RP | 370 / 78 | 82.0% | 1.65 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion5,076 RP | Champion5,162 RP | 337 / 28 | 92.1% | 1.77 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion5,023 RP | Champion5,058 RP | 476 / 63 | 88.3% | 1.58 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion7,008 RP | Champion7,147 RP | 475 / 59 | 89.0% | 1.61 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion10,850 RP | Champion10,855 RP | 391 / 52 | 88.3% | 1.71 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 7,665 MMR | 7,690 MMR | 446 / 155 | 74.2% | 1.42 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,189 MMR | 5,189 MMR | 69 / 35 | 65.1% | 1.25 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,488 MMR | 5,548 MMR | 158 / 78 | 66.7% | 1.28 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,775 MMR | 4,775 MMR | 23 / 5 | 82.1% | 2.13 |
| Y6S2North Star | 5,341 MMR | 5,683 MMR | 105 / 25 | 80.2% | 1.47 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,333 MMR | 5,252 MMR | 103 / 42 | 70.5% | 1.36 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 5,226 MMR | 5,435 MMR | 155 / 75 | 66.8% | 1.37 |