R6 Siege stats
kr.yptic
PCLevel 920
Champion 1
6,048 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 day ago.
19 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 199 | 74.9% | 1.29 | 155 | 77.4% | 57h | |
| 184 | 56.0% | 1.12 | 141 | 58.2% | 57h | |
| 169 | 65.7% | 1.04 | 118 | 67.8% | 54h | |
| 123 | 56.9% | 1.01 | 91 | 61.5% | 40h | |
| 105 | 70.5% | 1.39 | 82 | 64.6% | 36h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 85 | 63.5% | 1.41 | 79 | 55.7% | 25h |
| 66 | 74.2% | 1.17 | 48 | 75.0% | 22h | |
| 64 | 65.6% | 0.85 | 40 | 57.5% | 20h | |
| 60 | 75.0% | 1.23 | 43 | 72.1% | 22h | |
| 56 | 66.1% | 1.38 | 51 | 62.8% | 17h | |
| 55 | 58.2% | 1.38 | 58 | 51.7% | 17h | |
| 54 | 61.1% | 0.85 | 34 | 52.9% | 19h | |
| 53 | 71.7% | 1.67 | 45 | 86.7% | 18h | |
| 52 | 51.9% | 0.68 | 26 | 73.1% | 19h | |
| 52 | 61.5% | 1.24 | 42 | 52.4% | 17h | |
| 50 | 66.0% | 1.16 | 43 | 76.7% | 17h | |
| 50 | 70.0% | 1.07 | 32 | 71.9% | 16h | |
| 50 | 76.0% | 0.85 | 29 | 58.6% | 18h | |
| 47 | 76.6% | 2.05 | 43 | 25.6% | 18h | |
| 46 | 60.9% | 1.08 | 28 | 71.4% | 14h | |
| 45 | 57.8% | 1.31 | 38 | 44.7% | 17h | |
| 41 | 65.8% | 1.08 | 28 | 64.3% | 16h | |
| 38 | 55.3% | 0.92 | 23 | 60.9% | 12h | |
| 33 | 57.6% | 1.15 | 23 | 69.6% | 10h | |
| 32 | 62.5% | 1.67 | 30 | 56.7% | 11h | |
| 29 | 86.2% | 1.31 | 21 | 42.9% | 11h | |
| 26 | 73.1% | 2.29 | 32 | 21.9% | 8h | |
| 26 | 69.2% | 1.93 | 27 | 59.3% | 7h | |
| 26 | 73.1% | 1.39 | 25 | 36.0% | 8h | |
| 25 | 72.0% | 0.88 | 15 | 40.0% | 8h | |
| 24 | 79.2% | 2.70 | 27 | 51.9% | 8h | |
| 23 | 69.6% | 0.65 | 13 | 69.2% | 9h | |
| 21 | 71.4% | 1.25 | 15 | 66.7% | 9h | |
| 20 | 75.0% | 1.09 | 12 | 58.3% | 8h | |
| 19 | 52.6% | 0.75 | 9 | 66.7% | 7h | |
| 19 | 63.2% | 1.75 | 21 | 57.1% | 7h | |
| 18 | 61.1% | 0.82 | 9 | 44.4% | 8h | |
| 18 | 66.7% | 1.30 | 13 | 53.9% | 8h | |
| 16 | 56.3% | 0.58 | 7 | 71.4% | 7h | |
| 14 | 42.9% | 0.82 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h | |
| 13 | 84.6% | 1.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 6h | |
| 13 | 46.1% | 0.70 | 7 | 57.1% | 6h | |
| 12 | 75.0% | 1.44 | 13 | 76.9% | 4h | |
| 10 | 90.0% | 1.14 | 8 | 75.0% | 4h | |
| NoorDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 1.20 | 6 | 83.3% | 4h |
| 8 | 62.5% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h | |
| 8 | 75.0% | 1.75 | 7 | 71.4% | 3h | |
| 8 | 75.0% | 1.33 | 8 | 62.5% | 3h | |
| 7 | 14.3% | 0.29 | 2 | 100.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 2.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 3h | |
| 5 | 80.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 4.50 | 9 | 88.9% | 1h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 5.00 | 5 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 2.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |