SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

kai-kea.1hp

PCLevel 1,402
Champion 1
5,545 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 13 days ago.

4 profile views

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,738 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,390 MMR
Y5S2 · Steel Wave · 505 matches
Best K/D season
1.47
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 58 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,545 RP
IChampion 15,738 RP
395 / 18368.2%1.14
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,414 RP
IChampion 15,421 RP
524 / 43754.5%0.98
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,650 RP
Champion4,837 RP
495 / 23567.7%1.10
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,516 RP
Champion4,552 RP
133 / 12152.2%1.10
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,714 RP
218 / 19452.9%1.16
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,535 RP
Champion4,592 RP
109 / 11049.8%1.14
Y10S1Prep Phase
IIIDiamond 34,237 RP
Champion4,746 RP
382 / 39748.8%1.13
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,535 RP
Champion4,820 RP
263 / 22653.6%1.18
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,736 RP
267 / 23353.3%1.36
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,504 RP
Champion4,504 RP
121 / 15743.4%1.10
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IDiamond 14,418 RP
IDiamond 14,466 RP
87 / 8849.7%1.18
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IDiamond 14,404 RP
IDiamond 14,498 RP
157 / 19045.1%1.11
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IIDiamond 24,382 RP
Champion4,556 RP
190 / 21646.7%1.23
Y8S2Dread Factor
IIDiamond 24,346 RP
Champion4,591 RP
141 / 12752.2%1.16
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,275 RP
Champion5,458 RP
245 / 21253.5%1.32
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion4,752 RP
Champion4,937 RP
244 / 25249.2%1.23
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,251 MMR
4,253 MMR
181 / 16252.8%1.22
Y7S2Vector Glare
3,245 MMR
3,700 MMR
16 / 1453.3%1.10
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,249 MMR
3,319 MMR
18 / 1850.0%1.42
Y6S4High Calibre
3,956 MMR
3,956 MMR
38 / 2065.5%1.47
Y6S3Crystal Guard
2,731 MMR
–
0 / 10.0%0.71
Y6S2North Star
3,444 MMR
3,444 MMR
7 / 653.8%1.47
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,134 MMR
4,246 MMR
60 / 5054.1%1.20
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,749 MMR
4,123 MMR
110 / 9553.4%1.13
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
3,671 MMR
3,671 MMR
14 / 1156.0%1.05
Y5S2Steel Wave
4,315 MMR
4,390 MMR
265 / 23952.5%1.08
Y5S1Void Edge
4,092 MMR
4,261 MMR
160 / 16149.7%1.11
Y4S4Shifting Tides
3,633 MMR
3,757 MMR
65 / 4957.0%1.17
Y4S3Ember Rise
2,950 MMR
3,365 MMR
14 / 1545.2%1.36
Y4S2Phantom Sight
3,705 MMR
4,058 MMR
64 / 5056.1%0.97
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
3,079 MMR
3,356 MMR
165 / 14652.7%1.10
Y3S4Wind Bastion
2,598 MMR
3,130 MMR
164 / 16749.2%0.93
Y3S3Grim Sky
2,575 MMR
2,987 MMR
36 / 3451.4%–
Y3S2Para Bellum
2,988 MMR
3,230 MMR
100 / 8952.4%–
Y3S1Chimera
2,023 MMR
2,669 MMR
97 / 9449.5%–
Y2S4White Noise
2,321 MMR
2,907 MMR
132 / 12650.6%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
1,936 MMR
2,491 MMR
25 / 2944.6%–
kai-kea.1hp R6 Season History – Past Ranks | SiegeRadar