R6 Siege stats
jayyguns.jnx
PCLevel 1,086
Champion 1
5,675 RP
Updated 11 min ago
3 profile views
Operator stats
| 919 | 52.1% | 1.01 | 716 | 37.9% | 290h | |
| 646 | 54.8% | 1.18 | 589 | 54.0% | 195h | |
| 601 | 65.9% | 1.21 | 534 | 58.2% | 215h | |
| 524 | 62.6% | 1.30 | 487 | 66.1% | 156h | |
| 489 | 54.2% | 1.20 | 425 | 46.1% | 166h | |
| 434 | 53.0% | 1.09 | 371 | 52.8% | 154h | |
| 406 | 63.5% | 1.14 | 339 | 75.8% | 157h | |
| 403 | 59.8% | 1.36 | 391 | 60.9% | 142h | |
| 397 | 67.3% | 1.37 | 387 | 58.9% | 151h | |
| 386 | 64.5% | 1.40 | 389 | 67.6% | 142h | |
| 376 | 56.9% | 1.26 | 336 | 56.5% | 129h | |
| 330 | 61.2% | 1.32 | 322 | 39.4% | 116h | |
| 295 | 62.0% | 1.26 | 269 | 66.5% | 99h | |
| 293 | 67.2% | 1.25 | 256 | 53.1% | 115h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 285 | 49.8% | 1.02 | 249 | 51.8% | 96h |
| 278 | 70.1% | 1.20 | 248 | 71.4% | 99h | |
| 264 | 61.4% | 1.25 | 244 | 67.6% | 77h | |
| 232 | 53.5% | 1.15 | 212 | 40.6% | 84h | |
| 232 | 56.0% | 1.15 | 207 | 59.9% | 85h | |
| 219 | 53.9% | 1.15 | 204 | 27.0% | 76h | |
| 181 | 61.9% | 1.11 | 157 | 44.6% | 70h | |
| 178 | 62.4% | 1.32 | 174 | 49.4% | 68h | |
| 176 | 60.8% | 1.09 | 139 | 62.6% | 66h | |
| 174 | 48.3% | 1.10 | 159 | 43.4% | 67h | |
| 168 | 50.0% | 1.06 | 146 | 50.7% | 56h | |
| 154 | 66.9% | 1.16 | 142 | 30.3% | 55h | |
| 146 | 67.1% | 1.40 | 139 | 62.6% | 49h | |
| 146 | 65.1% | 1.47 | 141 | 55.3% | 57h | |
| 138 | 63.0% | 1.19 | 128 | 36.7% | 50h | |
| 130 | 54.6% | 1.34 | 123 | 39.0% | 55h | |
| 129 | 68.2% | 1.38 | 126 | 60.3% | 48h | |
| 118 | 62.7% | 1.26 | 111 | 41.4% | 46h | |
| 116 | 71.5% | 1.65 | 114 | 52.6% | 40h | |
| 104 | 50.0% | 0.80 | 66 | 21.2% | 41h | |
| 103 | 78.6% | 1.31 | 71 | 62.0% | 39h | |
| 100 | 55.0% | 1.00 | 78 | 44.9% | 38h | |
| 98 | 63.3% | 1.31 | 84 | 59.5% | 42h | |
| 90 | 66.7% | 1.24 | 82 | 48.8% | 39h | |
| 88 | 60.2% | 1.01 | 70 | 52.9% | 21h | |
| 86 | 47.7% | 0.76 | 56 | 30.4% | 31h | |
| 85 | 64.7% | 1.26 | 77 | 15.6% | 31h | |
| 80 | 60.0% | 0.70 | 45 | 37.8% | 33h | |
| 78 | 69.2% | 1.36 | 76 | 54.0% | 24h | |
| 76 | 51.3% | 0.87 | 52 | 38.5% | 26h | |
| 75 | 74.7% | 1.42 | 74 | 70.3% | 14h | |
| 74 | 60.8% | 1.25 | 66 | 53.0% | 30h | |
| 72 | 62.5% | 1.44 | 75 | 56.0% | 28h | |
| 71 | 59.1% | 1.27 | 66 | 53.0% | 30h | |
| 70 | 70.0% | 0.89 | 39 | 38.5% | 30h | |
| 69 | 62.3% | 1.41 | 72 | 43.1% | 24h | |
| 68 | 63.2% | 1.37 | 67 | 68.7% | 24h | |
| 68 | 39.7% | 0.79 | 45 | 42.2% | 29h | |
| 67 | 61.2% | 1.04 | 48 | 25.0% | 25h | |
| 54 | 55.6% | 0.95 | 39 | 74.4% | 15h | |
| 51 | 51.0% | 0.63 | 29 | 34.5% | 22h | |
| 47 | 61.7% | 1.41 | 52 | 63.5% | 14h | |
| 43 | 58.1% | 0.89 | 32 | 65.6% | 18h | |
| 37 | 59.5% | 1.74 | 40 | 67.5% | 15h | |
| 32 | 59.4% | 0.95 | 21 | 61.9% | 14h | |
| 32 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 29 | 65.5% | 14h | |
| 31 | 67.7% | 1.10 | 23 | 56.5% | 10h | |
| NoorDEF | 28 | 64.3% | 1.18 | 26 | 57.7% | 11h |
| 24 | 75.0% | 1.56 | 25 | 28.0% | 9h | |
| 23 | 47.8% | 0.94 | 17 | 47.1% | 7h | |
| 22 | 72.7% | 0.35 | 6 | 50.0% | 9h | |
| 22 | 59.1% | 1.85 | 24 | 58.3% | 3h | |
| 18 | 77.8% | 1.58 | 19 | 73.7% | 5h | |
| 16 | 62.5% | 1.08 | 13 | 23.1% | 5h | |
| 11 | 63.6% | 1.83 | 11 | 63.6% | 4h | |
| 10 | 70.0% | 2.60 | 13 | 38.5% | 4h | |
| 10 | 70.0% | 1.50 | 9 | 44.4% | 4h | |
| 9 | 33.3% | 0.38 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h | |
| 8 | 75.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 25.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 57.1% | 1.20 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 1.40 | 7 | 14.3% | 3h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 28.6% | 3h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |