SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

ipadkid

PCLevel 555
Champion 2
4,850 RP
II

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

2 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
II
Champion 2
4,850 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,042 RP
K/D
1.33
Win rate
72.3%
Wins
149
Losses
57
Kills
920
Deaths
691

Rank points this season

202 updates
Rank points went from 4,100 on 1 Sept to 4,850 on 28 Sept, with a peak of 5,042 on 12 Sept.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
28 Sept, 06:174,850▼ −50
27 Sept, 15:324,900▼ −47
27 Sept, 15:144,947▲ +18
27 Sept, 05:544,929▼ −50
27 Sept, 05:284,979▲ +18
27 Sept, 05:024,961▲ +13
27 Sept, 04:174,948▲ +10
27 Sept, 03:494,938▼ −50
27 Sept, 03:154,988▲ +11
27 Sept, 02:494,977▲ +10

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,042 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
2,950 MMR
Y5S3 · Shadow Legacy · 36 matches
III
Best K/D season
1.42
Y9S4 · Collision Point · 220 matches

All-time stats

Matches
5,387
Hours played
2,800h
Win rate
54.1%
K/D
1.26
Kills
28,504
Kills per match
5.29
Wins
2,917
Losses
2,345
Abandons
125
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
58.5%
From operator data
Time played
7,868h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked4,06156.5%1.2019,664
Quick Match80451.0%1.333,255
Arcade21024.3%1.653,704
Event4348.8%1.41270
Siege Cup966.7%1.2447
Dual Front3100.0%3.9355

About ipadkid's R6 stats

ipadkid is currently Champion 2 with 4,850 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 5,387 matches, ipadkid has a 54.1% win rate and a 1.26 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 4,061 matches.

FAQ

What rank is ipadkid in Rainbow Six Siege?

ipadkid is Champion 2 with 4,850 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is ipadkid's K/D in R6?

ipadkid's all-time K/D is 1.26, from 28,504 kills and 22,574 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

ipadkid R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar