R6 Siege stats
gozei_olhando
PCLevel 254
Platinum 5
3,044 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 43 min ago.
9 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
3,147 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Platinum 4
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
3,167 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 18 matches
Best K/D season
1.06
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · 189 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Platinum 53,044 RP | Platinum 43,147 RP | 66 / 57 | 53.7% | 1.00 |
| Y11S2System Override | – | Silver 22,311 RP | 4 / 1 | 80.0% | 1.36 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | – | Copper 41,102 RP | 1 / 2 | 33.3% | 1.00 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Copper 51,000 RP | Copper 41,104 RP | 1 / 4 | 14.3% | 0.89 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Copper 11,400 RP | Bronze 41,636 RP | 7 / 8 | 41.2% | 0.79 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Copper 31,289 RP | Bronze 21,858 RP | 9 / 7 | 56.3% | 0.82 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Bronze 11,923 RP | Bronze 11,995 RP | 11 / 9 | 55.0% | 1.01 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Copper 11,434 RP | Copper 11,442 RP | 5 / 10 | 33.3% | 0.72 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Copper 41,108 RP | Copper 41,108 RP | 1 / 2 | 33.3% | 0.38 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Copper 11,473 RP | Copper 11,481 RP | 5 / 8 | 38.5% | 0.78 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Gold 32,702 RP | Gold 32,723 RP | 31 / 28 | 52.5% | 0.95 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Gold 52,569 RP | Gold 32,739 RP | 64 / 69 | 47.8% | 0.98 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Copper 51,000 RP | Copper 51,000 RP | 0 / 1 | 0.0% | 0.40 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Copper 51,000 RP | Copper 51,000 RP | 0 / 0 | 0.0% | 1.20 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Gold 42,649 RP | Gold 42,672 RP | 93 / 95 | 49.2% | 1.06 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Gold 42,661 RP | Platinum 53,069 RP | 69 / 77 | 47.3% | 0.97 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,059 MMR | 3,074 MMR | 9 / 3 | 75.0% | 0.91 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 2,177 MMR | – | 1 / 4 | 20.0% | 1.04 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 2,588 MMR | – | 3 / 3 | 50.0% | 0.90 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 2,692 MMR | 3,167 MMR | 9 / 9 | 50.0% | 0.65 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 2,550 MMR | 2,678 MMR | 14 / 11 | 53.8% | 0.79 |
| Y6S2North Star | 2,355 MMR | 2,537 MMR | 12 / 12 | 50.0% | 0.69 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 2,004 MMR | 2,462 MMR | 18 / 23 | 43.9% | 0.82 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 2,269 MMR | 2,380 MMR | 9 / 10 | 47.4% | 0.69 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 2,211 MMR | 2,313 MMR | 34 / 34 | 47.9% | 0.83 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 2,420 MMR | 2,420 MMR | 8 / 6 | 57.1% | 0.82 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 1,923 MMR | 2,729 MMR | 57 / 71 | 44.5% | 0.70 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 2,343 MMR | 2,778 MMR | 146 / 150 | 49.3% | 0.64 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 2,052 MMR | 2,219 MMR | 27 / 26 | 49.1% | 0.73 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 1,648 MMR | 2,160 MMR | 13 / 21 | 38.2% | 0.62 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 2,178 MMR | 2,728 MMR | 5 / 8 | 38.5% | – |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 1,826 MMR | 2,509 MMR | 25 / 30 | 43.9% | – |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 2,761 MMR | 3,029 MMR | 33 / 30 | 52.4% | – |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 2,339 MMR | 2,977 MMR | 48 / 47 | 50.5% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 2,453 MMR | 3,101 MMR | 27 / 30 | 46.6% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 2,774 MMR | 2,833 MMR | 41 / 31 | 56.2% | – |