SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

flux_

PCLevel 1,243
Champion 1
5,583 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 day ago.

4 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,583 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,583 RP
K/D
1.54
Win rate
94.0%
Wins
126
Losses
8
Kills
555
Deaths
360

Rank points this season

106 updates
Rank points went from 4,635 on 19 Sept to 5,583 on 17 Oct, with a peak of 5,583 on 17 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
17 Oct, 07:085,583▲ +10
17 Oct, 06:525,573▲ +10
17 Oct, 06:325,563▲ +10
17 Oct, 06:115,553▲ +10
17 Oct, 05:305,543▲ +10
17 Oct, 05:035,533▲ +10
17 Oct, 04:365,523▲ +10
17 Oct, 04:155,513▲ +10
17 Oct, 03:445,503▲ +10
17 Oct, 03:125,493▲ +110

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,583 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,977 MMR
Y5S3 · Shadow Legacy · 208 matches
Best K/D season
1.61
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 678 matches

All-time stats

Matches
13,199
Win rate
61.6%
K/D
1.24
Kills
69,312
Kills per match
5.25
Wins
8,135
Losses
4,855
Abandons
209
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
50.4%
From operator data
Time played
7,117h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked9,39360.3%1.1244,363
Quick Match2,57968.2%1.6714,661
Arcade15155.0%1.564,336
Event15064.7%1.621,578
Siege Cup50.0%1.2738
Dual Front333.3%1.0716
legends-division10.0%0.574

About flux_'s R6 stats

flux_ is currently Champion 1 with 5,583 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 13,199 matches, flux_ has a 61.6% win rate and a 1.24 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 9,393 matches.

FAQ

What rank is flux_ in Rainbow Six Siege?

flux_ is Champion 1 with 5,583 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is flux_'s K/D in R6?

flux_'s all-time K/D is 1.24, from 69,312 kills and 55,689 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.