SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

eli2554

PCLevel 1,384
Champion 1
5,551 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,551 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,644 RP
K/D
1.24
Win rate
65.2%
Wins
212
Losses
113
Kills
1,736
Deaths
1,400

Rank points this season

211 updates
Rank points went from 4,300 on 15 Sept to 5,551 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,644 on 14 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
11,452
Win rate
55.6%
K/D
1.11
Kills
63,138
Wins
6,364
Losses
5,028
Headshot %
59.7%
From operator data
Time played
6,406h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked8,98556.7%1.0241,779
Quick Match1,76157.7%1.116,538
Arcade56732.1%1.4713,621
Event7762.3%1.31975
Siege Cup1872.2%1.13110
Dual Front1080.0%1.7776

About eli2554's R6 stats

eli2554 is currently Champion 1 with 5,551 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 11,452 matches, eli2554 has a 55.6% win rate and a 1.11 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 8,985 matches.

FAQ

What rank is eli2554 in Rainbow Six Siege?

eli2554 is Champion 1 with 5,551 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is eli2554's K/D in R6?

eli2554's all-time K/D is 1.11, from 63,138 kills and 56,792 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.