R6 Siege stats
cheetofetto3
PCLevel 143
Unranked
0 RP
Updated just now
5 profile views
Operator stats
| DocDEF | 97 | 47.4% | 1.03 | 73 | 72.6% | 18h |
| AceATK | 46 | 47.8% | 1.28 | 41 | 53.7% | 11h |
| ThornDEF | 34 | 58.8% | 0.85 | 22 | 40.9% | 8h |
| FuzeATK | 26 | 61.5% | 0.94 | 15 | 46.7% | 5h |
| AshATK | 26 | 42.3% | 1.00 | 21 | 38.1% | 7h |
| LionATK | 25 | 52.0% | 1.59 | 27 | 33.3% | 8h |
| BuckATK | 24 | 37.5% | 0.84 | 16 | 75.0% | 4h |
| DokkaebiATK | 19 | 73.7% | 1.89 | 17 | 29.4% | 4h |
| VigilDEF | 12 | 41.7% | 1.50 | 12 | 25.0% | 3h |
| DeimosATK | 10 | 70.0% | 1.50 | 9 | 33.3% | 4h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.29 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 8 | 62.5% | 1.20 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| Azami DEF | 8 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 8 | 62.5% | 2h |
| TubarãoDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 1.80 | 9 | 33.3% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 7 | 28.6% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| OryxDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 4.33 | 13 | 53.9% | 1h |
| WardenDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| FloresATK | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| MuteDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JägerDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GoyoDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 0h |
| SmokeDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| KaidDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| RamATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NoorDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| HibanaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |