R6 Siege stats
busuki
PCLevel 698
Champion 5
4,589 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 8 hours ago.
20 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 239 | 60.3% | 1.27 | 211 | 82.0% | 65h | |
| 117 | 41.0% | 1.41 | 121 | 73.5% | 37h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 115 | 43.5% | 1.16 | 102 | 60.8% | 38h |
| 112 | 41.1% | 1.11 | 98 | 75.5% | 37h | |
| 112 | 64.3% | 1.21 | 99 | 64.7% | 36h | |
| 112 | 61.6% | 1.62 | 125 | 30.4% | 35h | |
| 107 | 56.1% | 1.71 | 101 | 60.4% | 35h | |
| 76 | 69.7% | 1.36 | 75 | 45.3% | 27h | |
| 71 | 73.2% | 1.77 | 78 | 68.0% | 28h | |
| 68 | 39.7% | 0.88 | 44 | 63.6% | 24h | |
| 67 | 52.2% | 1.23 | 59 | 50.9% | 27h | |
| 62 | 53.2% | 1.07 | 47 | 57.5% | 24h | |
| 52 | 63.5% | 1.63 | 57 | 84.2% | 18h | |
| 50 | 64.0% | 1.65 | 61 | 57.4% | 21h | |
| 46 | 52.2% | 1.47 | 47 | 57.5% | 20h | |
| 45 | 53.3% | 0.91 | 30 | 50.0% | 16h | |
| 39 | 56.4% | 1.09 | 35 | 51.4% | 16h | |
| 38 | 42.1% | 0.93 | 28 | 50.0% | 13h | |
| 37 | 56.8% | 1.13 | 27 | 48.1% | 13h | |
| 35 | 37.1% | 1.38 | 36 | 41.7% | 15h | |
| 33 | 57.6% | 1.14 | 33 | 72.7% | 12h | |
| 32 | 50.0% | 0.92 | 22 | 54.5% | 12h | |
| 30 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 24 | 79.2% | 14h | |
| 26 | 61.5% | 1.05 | 22 | 40.9% | 9h | |
| 26 | 61.5% | 0.89 | 16 | 87.5% | 10h | |
| 25 | 52.0% | 1.08 | 26 | 69.2% | 8h | |
| 24 | 33.3% | 0.90 | 18 | 50.0% | 10h | |
| 23 | 56.5% | 1.47 | 22 | 59.1% | 8h | |
| 22 | 59.1% | 1.00 | 16 | 81.3% | 7h | |
| 20 | 45.0% | 1.33 | 20 | 65.0% | 6h | |
| 20 | 75.0% | 1.90 | 19 | 63.2% | 8h | |
| 19 | 42.1% | 1.27 | 19 | 68.4% | 9h | |
| 19 | 73.7% | 1.50 | 21 | 61.9% | 8h | |
| 18 | 50.0% | 0.73 | 11 | 54.5% | 8h | |
| 17 | 47.1% | 0.83 | 10 | 50.0% | 7h | |
| 16 | 31.3% | 0.36 | 5 | 80.0% | 7h | |
| 16 | 62.5% | 1.73 | 19 | 42.1% | 7h | |
| 16 | 56.3% | 1.42 | 17 | 47.1% | 6h | |
| 16 | 43.8% | 1.00 | 12 | 83.3% | 6h | |
| 14 | 42.9% | 1.08 | 13 | 61.5% | 6h | |
| 13 | 53.9% | 2.33 | 21 | 42.9% | 6h | |
| 13 | 61.5% | 1.56 | 14 | 35.7% | 6h | |
| 13 | 30.8% | 0.36 | 4 | 0.0% | 6h | |
| 11 | 45.5% | 2.14 | 15 | 53.3% | 5h | |
| 11 | 45.5% | 2.17 | 13 | 61.5% | 6h | |
| 7 | 28.6% | 1.80 | 9 | 66.7% | 3h | |
| 7 | 100.0% | 10.50 | 21 | 71.4% | 2h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 62.5% | 3h | |
| 6 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 1.75 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 3.50 | 7 | 85.7% | 2h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| NoorDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |