R6 Siege stats
bulltumbo
PCLevel 806
Champion 1
5,064 RP
Updated 1 min ago
8 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 87 | 73.6% | 1.43 | 73 | 30.1% | 27h | |
| 82 | 73.2% | 1.91 | 82 | 34.1% | 26h | |
| 77 | 70.1% | 1.82 | 69 | 53.6% | 23h | |
| 77 | 70.1% | 0.63 | 29 | 41.4% | 28h | |
| 76 | 64.5% | 1.50 | 57 | 52.6% | 20h | |
| 75 | 68.0% | 1.59 | 73 | 38.4% | 24h | |
| 63 | 61.9% | 1.52 | 50 | 38.0% | 21h | |
| 63 | 63.5% | 1.13 | 43 | 48.8% | 22h | |
| 55 | 90.9% | 3.63 | 69 | 49.3% | 16h | |
| 46 | 78.3% | 1.74 | 40 | 45.0% | 11h | |
| 45 | 77.8% | 1.90 | 38 | 31.6% | 16h | |
| 41 | 80.5% | 1.50 | 36 | 30.6% | 10h | |
| 41 | 63.4% | 0.75 | 21 | 23.8% | 16h | |
| 38 | 73.7% | 1.37 | 37 | 43.2% | 13h | |
| 35 | 82.9% | 1.23 | 27 | 63.0% | 12h | |
| 35 | 74.3% | 1.56 | 28 | 46.4% | 11h | |
| 33 | 45.5% | 0.37 | 10 | 30.0% | 14h | |
| 31 | 74.2% | 1.79 | 25 | 44.0% | 10h | |
| 30 | 70.0% | 1.26 | 24 | 41.7% | 12h | |
| 28 | 78.6% | 2.07 | 31 | 58.1% | 10h | |
| 27 | 63.0% | 0.63 | 10 | 60.0% | 11h | |
| 27 | 63.0% | 1.19 | 25 | 24.0% | 10h | |
| 26 | 57.7% | 0.67 | 12 | 16.7% | 10h | |
| 26 | 84.6% | 2.14 | 30 | 40.0% | 7h | |
| 23 | 56.5% | 1.29 | 22 | 40.9% | 9h | |
| 22 | 68.2% | 3.20 | 32 | 43.8% | 8h | |
| 21 | 66.7% | 1.07 | 15 | 20.0% | 7h | |
| 20 | 70.0% | 1.17 | 14 | 42.9% | 9h | |
| 20 | 70.0% | 1.25 | 15 | 46.7% | 7h | |
| 20 | 75.0% | 1.40 | 14 | 64.3% | 7h | |
| 19 | 73.7% | 1.80 | 18 | 72.2% | 7h | |
| 19 | 79.0% | 1.89 | 17 | 41.2% | 7h | |
| 17 | 88.2% | 1.67 | 15 | 60.0% | 5h | |
| 17 | 76.5% | 1.18 | 13 | 15.4% | 6h | |
| 17 | 76.5% | 2.22 | 20 | 60.0% | 7h | |
| 16 | 81.3% | 0.91 | 10 | 80.0% | 5h | |
| 15 | 73.3% | 1.38 | 11 | 45.5% | 6h | |
| 13 | 76.9% | 1.29 | 9 | 44.4% | 5h | |
| NoorDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 0.82 | 9 | 66.7% | 4h |
| 11 | 63.6% | 2.20 | 11 | 36.4% | 5h | |
| 11 | 63.6% | 1.50 | 9 | 44.4% | 4h | |
| 11 | 81.8% | 1.60 | 8 | 62.5% | 4h | |
| 10 | 100.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 87.5% | 3h | |
| 10 | 70.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h | |
| 10 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h | |
| 10 | 80.0% | 2.75 | 11 | 54.5% | 3h | |
| 9 | 44.4% | 0.63 | 5 | 40.0% | 4h | |
| 8 | 87.5% | 3.67 | 11 | 45.5% | 3h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 8 | 87.5% | 1.60 | 8 | 87.5% | 3h |
| 8 | 87.5% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 100.0% | 1.20 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 7 | 85.7% | 2.25 | 9 | 55.6% | 3h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 3h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 20.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |