SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

breze

PCLevel 1,096
Champion 1
5,751 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 49 min ago.

5 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,751 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,751 RP
K/D
1.94
Win rate
91.9%
Wins
158
Losses
14
Kills
776
Deaths
399

Rank points this season

108 updates
Rank points went from 4,764 on 19 Sept to 5,751 on 19 Oct, with a peak of 5,751 on 19 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
19 Oct, 03:415,751▲ +10
19 Oct, 03:185,741▲ +10
19 Oct, 02:595,731▲ +10
19 Oct, 02:325,721▲ +10
19 Oct, 02:105,711▲ +10
19 Oct, 01:395,701▲ +10
19 Oct, 01:155,691▲ +10
19 Oct, 01:015,681▲ +10
19 Oct, 00:295,671▲ +10
19 Oct, 00:095,661▲ +10

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,751 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,127 MMR
Y5S3 · Shadow Legacy · 49 matches
Best K/D season
1.98
Y3S4 · Wind Bastion · 70 matches

All-time stats

Matches
9,678
Win rate
72.7%
K/D
1.83
Kills
65,872
Kills per match
6.81
Wins
7,032
Losses
2,544
Abandons
102
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
51.2%
From operator data
Time played
8,318h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked4,86273.0%1.5824,283
Quick Match3,14775.6%2.2419,618
Arcade47749.9%1.8413,984
Event9368.8%2.151,358
Dual Front2161.9%3.23239
Siege Cup10.0%0.603
legends-division1100.0%3.0012

About breze's R6 stats

breze is currently Champion 1 with 5,751 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 9,678 matches, breze has a 72.7% win rate and a 1.83 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 4,862 matches.

FAQ

What rank is breze in Rainbow Six Siege?

breze is Champion 1 with 5,751 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is breze's K/D in R6?

breze's all-time K/D is 1.83, from 65,872 kills and 36,070 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

breze R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar