R6 Siege stats
bgman.sharper
PCLevel 1,007
Champion 1
5,735 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.
Operator stats
| IanaATK | 1,000 | 65.9% | 2.07 | 1,139 | 59.2% | 104h |
| AshATK | 908 | 60.6% | 1.61 | 895 | 63.2% | 186h |
| WardenDEF | 835 | 72.5% | 1.86 | 908 | 73.6% | 141h |
| TubarãoDEF | 790 | 72.2% | 1.92 | 797 | 41.8% | 250h |
| LesionDEF | 761 | 73.3% | 1.95 | 782 | 72.4% | 169h |
| Azami DEF | 733 | 72.0% | 1.59 | 648 | 66.4% | 202h |
| AceATK | 670 | 65.1% | 1.78 | 639 | 60.7% | 175h |
| GoyoDEF | 595 | 74.3% | 1.74 | 570 | 76.1% | 160h |
| GrimATK | 589 | 61.8% | 1.39 | 483 | 59.6% | 171h |
| GridlockATK | 561 | 63.1% | 1.83 | 566 | 63.6% | 131h |
| BuckATK | 532 | 65.8% | 1.54 | 470 | 60.2% | 147h |
| MuteDEF | 524 | 75.4% | 1.69 | 470 | 59.1% | 117h |
| HibanaATK | 511 | 61.6% | 1.75 | 492 | 61.8% | 120h |
| NomadATK | 501 | 66.5% | 1.81 | 471 | 61.1% | 133h |
| SmokeDEF | 460 | 70.9% | 1.66 | 424 | 65.6% | 105h |
| SledgeATK | 444 | 62.2% | 1.68 | 448 | 56.0% | 83h |
| MozzieDEF | 388 | 76.5% | 1.99 | 398 | 68.6% | 81h |
| BanditDEF | 386 | 76.7% | 1.93 | 374 | 57.5% | 115h |
| TwitchATK | 376 | 67.0% | 1.99 | 354 | 44.9% | 109h |
| ThermiteATK | 351 | 65.8% | 1.57 | 304 | 54.0% | 80h |
| SolisDEF | 350 | 72.3% | 1.69 | 324 | 81.5% | 101h |
| FenrirDEF | 330 | 74.5% | 1.77 | 305 | 73.1% | 87h |
| ThornDEF | 329 | 75.1% | 1.90 | 310 | 52.6% | 100h |
| FrostDEF | 317 | 72.9% | 1.85 | 306 | 63.4% | 63h |
| KaidDEF | 315 | 76.5% | 1.82 | 266 | 39.9% | 93h |
| StrikerATK | 298 | 63.8% | 1.73 | 299 | 62.2% | 98h |
| ElaDEF | 292 | 72.3% | 1.76 | 281 | 75.8% | 90h |
| ZofiaATK | 288 | 68.8% | 2.25 | 302 | 53.6% | 77h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 288 | 79.9% | 2.25 | 313 | 63.3% | 73h |
| DeimosATK | 286 | 65.7% | 1.90 | 287 | 49.1% | 91h |
| DenariDEF | 282 | 70.9% | 1.37 | 215 | 79.5% | 94h |
| FinkaATK | 281 | 69.4% | 2.13 | 287 | 54.7% | 67h |
| LionATK | 278 | 61.9% | 1.82 | 275 | 46.5% | 91h |
| RamATK | 274 | 61.7% | 1.72 | 244 | 66.4% | 82h |
| WamaiDEF | 255 | 75.3% | 1.77 | 237 | 72.2% | 67h |
| VigilDEF | 241 | 73.4% | 2.06 | 272 | 37.9% | 64h |
| AruniDEF | 230 | 72.2% | 1.87 | 236 | 50.9% | 82h |
| MelusiDEF | 228 | 80.7% | 1.96 | 222 | 73.9% | 69h |
| ThatcherATK | 222 | 62.6% | 1.58 | 194 | 56.7% | 65h |
| MiraDEF | 207 | 79.2% | 2.50 | 205 | 63.4% | 62h |
| AlibiDEF | 178 | 77.5% | 1.90 | 186 | 75.8% | 21h |
| KaliATK | 171 | 66.1% | 2.10 | 168 | 44.0% | 45h |
| MaverickATK | 165 | 66.1% | 1.48 | 138 | 55.1% | 45h |
| BlackbeardATK | 161 | 67.7% | 1.44 | 138 | 51.5% | 40h |
| IQATK | 157 | 65.0% | 1.96 | 155 | 65.2% | 51h |
| DokkaebiATK | 154 | 71.4% | 1.82 | 135 | 63.7% | 42h |
| JägerDEF | 154 | 77.9% | 1.90 | 156 | 60.9% | 28h |
| NøkkATK | 147 | 57.1% | 1.42 | 138 | 60.9% | 29h |
| SkopósDEF | 126 | 78.6% | 1.63 | 119 | 50.4% | 40h |
| RookDEF | 120 | 73.3% | 1.61 | 111 | 52.3% | 35h |
| BravaATK | 119 | 60.5% | 1.24 | 92 | 53.3% | 32h |
| KapkanDEF | 109 | 65.1% | 1.35 | 88 | 52.3% | 25h |
| DocDEF | 98 | 83.7% | 2.18 | 98 | 84.7% | 30h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 97 | 69.1% | 1.67 | 97 | 61.9% | 31h |
| YingATK | 93 | 71.0% | 1.47 | 81 | 55.6% | 30h |
| CapitãoATK | 93 | 64.5% | 1.58 | 76 | 64.5% | 31h |
| FloresATK | 84 | 70.2% | 1.50 | 66 | 53.0% | 23h |
| PulseDEF | 76 | 75.0% | 1.94 | 70 | 52.9% | 24h |
| AmaruATK | 68 | 52.9% | 1.49 | 67 | 56.7% | 12h |
| CastleDEF | 67 | 70.2% | 1.41 | 52 | 55.8% | 20h |
| EchoDEF | 62 | 74.2% | 1.67 | 55 | 72.7% | 13h |
| OryxDEF | 61 | 65.6% | 1.18 | 47 | 78.7% | 4h |
| RauoraATK | 49 | 53.1% | 1.44 | 46 | 41.3% | 14h |
| MaestroDEF | 48 | 75.0% | 1.81 | 38 | 44.7% | 15h |
| GlazATK | 38 | 47.4% | 1.04 | 29 | 62.1% | 11h |
| SensATK | 38 | 57.9% | 1.50 | 33 | 39.4% | 12h |
| BlitzATK | 33 | 33.3% | 0.41 | 11 | 45.5% | 9h |
| OsaATK | 30 | 53.3% | 1.17 | 21 | 57.1% | 7h |
| ZeroATK | 27 | 51.9% | 1.63 | 26 | 80.8% | 8h |
| TachankaDEF | 27 | 96.3% | 1.75 | 14 | 35.7% | 10h |
| CaveiraDEF | 24 | 70.8% | 2.09 | 23 | 17.4% | 4h |
| NoorDEF | 21 | 90.5% | 2.50 | 15 | 80.0% | 6h |
| MontagneATK | 19 | 36.8% | 1.00 | 13 | 61.5% | 5h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 1.62 | 21 | 81.0% | 6h |
| ClashDEF | 18 | 50.0% | 1.57 | 11 | 90.9% | 5h |
| JackalATK | 12 | 58.3% | 1.13 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| SentryDEF | 11 | 90.9% | 3.00 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h |
| FuzeATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 70.0% | 4h |