R6 Siege stats
bdgrr
PCLevel 539
Champion 2
4,899 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 312 | 63.1% | 1.55 | 325 | 31.1% | 78h | |
| 258 | 48.8% | 1.16 | 231 | 64.9% | 77h | |
| 193 | 57.0% | 1.44 | 191 | 61.8% | 64h | |
| 173 | 50.9% | 1.09 | 151 | 70.2% | 58h | |
| 170 | 61.2% | 1.50 | 171 | 52.6% | 59h | |
| 161 | 55.3% | 1.60 | 176 | 60.8% | 47h | |
| 145 | 45.5% | 1.10 | 125 | 60.0% | 49h | |
| 138 | 50.7% | 1.16 | 124 | 53.2% | 47h | |
| 137 | 49.6% | 1.02 | 111 | 54.0% | 38h | |
| 116 | 57.8% | 1.34 | 111 | 42.3% | 40h | |
| 103 | 63.1% | 1.44 | 102 | 63.7% | 33h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 95 | 48.4% | 1.09 | 89 | 66.3% | 33h |
| 91 | 57.1% | 0.89 | 68 | 75.0% | 32h | |
| 89 | 51.7% | 1.32 | 91 | 38.5% | 30h | |
| 84 | 61.9% | 1.10 | 67 | 65.7% | 33h | |
| 80 | 67.5% | 1.18 | 72 | 62.5% | 31h | |
| 75 | 52.0% | 1.11 | 63 | 69.8% | 24h | |
| 65 | 47.7% | 1.46 | 67 | 58.2% | 18h | |
| 65 | 58.5% | 1.30 | 60 | 53.3% | 25h | |
| 61 | 54.1% | 1.74 | 73 | 30.1% | 21h | |
| 58 | 69.0% | 1.54 | 54 | 48.1% | 21h | |
| 56 | 51.8% | 1.13 | 45 | 48.9% | 19h | |
| 55 | 63.6% | 1.45 | 48 | 66.7% | 15h | |
| 52 | 48.1% | 1.55 | 59 | 57.6% | 17h | |
| 50 | 56.0% | 1.38 | 54 | 51.9% | 17h | |
| 49 | 49.0% | 0.92 | 36 | 72.2% | 17h | |
| 47 | 61.7% | 1.47 | 44 | 29.6% | 15h | |
| 46 | 47.8% | 0.71 | 27 | 63.0% | 18h | |
| 45 | 51.1% | 0.83 | 30 | 70.0% | 18h | |
| 44 | 50.0% | 1.09 | 37 | 62.2% | 17h | |
| 42 | 64.3% | 1.55 | 45 | 62.2% | 15h | |
| 37 | 56.8% | 1.59 | 35 | 71.4% | 14h | |
| 35 | 54.3% | 1.81 | 38 | 47.4% | 14h | |
| 34 | 58.8% | 1.12 | 28 | 53.6% | 13h | |
| 32 | 56.3% | 1.33 | 28 | 46.4% | 10h | |
| 26 | 53.9% | 1.47 | 25 | 24.0% | 10h | |
| 24 | 66.7% | 1.06 | 17 | 70.6% | 10h | |
| 24 | 54.2% | 1.11 | 20 | 50.0% | 11h | |
| 23 | 78.3% | 3.75 | 30 | 50.0% | 8h | |
| 22 | 45.5% | 0.71 | 12 | 50.0% | 9h | |
| 22 | 50.0% | 1.69 | 27 | 44.4% | 10h | |
| 21 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 18 | 22.2% | 8h | |
| 20 | 40.0% | 0.83 | 15 | 60.0% | 8h | |
| 20 | 65.0% | 1.82 | 20 | 65.0% | 9h | |
| 18 | 22.2% | 0.53 | 9 | 66.7% | 7h | |
| 16 | 68.8% | 1.20 | 12 | 75.0% | 8h | |
| 13 | 53.9% | 1.13 | 9 | 33.3% | 5h | |
| 13 | 30.8% | 0.58 | 7 | 14.3% | 6h | |
| 11 | 63.6% | 0.88 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h | |
| 11 | 72.7% | 1.71 | 12 | 91.7% | 3h | |
| 11 | 63.6% | 0.75 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h | |
| NoorDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 0.27 | 3 | 66.7% | 5h |
| 10 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 8 | 62.5% | 4h | |
| 10 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 2 | 50.0% | 4h | |
| 9 | 66.7% | 2.40 | 12 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 2.25 | 9 | 55.6% | 3h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |