SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

Thegodlynoob

PCLevel 597
Copper 4
1,114 RP
IV

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 day ago.

5 profile views

Season peaks

V
Highest RP
3,594 RP
Y8S3 · Heavy Mettle · Emerald 5
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
2,839 MMR
Y6S2 · North Star · 22 matches
II
Best K/D season
0.96
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 47 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
IVCopper 41,114 RP
IVCopper 41,114 RP
1 / 0100.0%1.50
Y10S3High Stakes
IIISilver 32,286 RP
IIGold 22,841 RP
21 / 2344.7%0.96
Y10S2Daybreak
ICopper 11,422 RP
ICopper 11,430 RP
4 / 450.0%0.41
Y10S1Prep Phase
VPlatinum 53,075 RP
IVPlatinum 43,195 RP
153 / 15150.3%0.55
Y9S4Collision Point
VGold 52,538 RP
IVGold 42,691 RP
69 / 7248.9%0.65
Y9S2New Blood
IICopper 21,320 RP
IICopper 21,344 RP
4 / 1225.0%0.56
Y9S1Deadly Omen
VCopper 51,000 RP
VCopper 51,000 RP
0 / 30.0%0.40
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IIIBronze 31,777 RP
IIIBronze 31,785 RP
8 / 947.1%0.35
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
VPlatinum 53,074 RP
VEmerald 53,594 RP
117 / 10552.5%0.66
Y8S2Dread Factor
IVGold 42,629 RP
VPlatinum 53,063 RP
217 / 20052.0%0.64
Y8S1Commanding Force
IISilver 22,313 RP
IISilver 22,382 RP
69 / 6352.3%0.82
Y7S4Solar Raid
IIIBronze 31,786 RP
IIIBronze 31,786 RP
18 / 2343.9%0.63
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
2,074 MMR
2,153 MMR
20 / 2148.8%0.79
Y7S2Vector Glare
2,541 MMR
2,636 MMR
34 / 3053.1%0.77
Y7S1Demon Veil
2,115 MMR
2,214 MMR
5 / 645.5%0.48
Y6S4High Calibre
1,983 MMR
2,327 MMR
38 / 3948.7%0.84
Y6S3Crystal Guard
2,013 MMR
2,117 MMR
4 / 833.3%0.75
Y6S2North Star
2,439 MMR
2,839 MMR
11 / 1150.0%0.70
Y6S1Crimson Heist
2,112 MMR
2,223 MMR
4 / 736.4%0.41
Y5S4Neon Dawn
2,292 MMR
–
0 / 20.0%0.71
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
2,518 MMR
2,825 MMR
17 / 1454.8%0.74
Y5S2Steel Wave
2,062 MMR
2,308 MMR
26 / 2551.0%0.69
Y5S1Void Edge
2,524 MMR
–
4 / 450.0%0.42
Y4S4Shifting Tides
1,560 MMR
2,202 MMR
10 / 1835.7%0.73
Y4S3Ember Rise
1,668 MMR
1,979 MMR
23 / 2646.9%0.61
Y4S2Phantom Sight
1,181 MMR
1,886 MMR
32 / 4241.6%0.61
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
1,761 MMR
2,500 MMR
37 / 4047.4%0.55
Y3S4Wind Bastion
2,070 MMR
2,624 MMR
26 / 2947.3%–
Y3S3Grim Sky
1,045 MMR
2,500 MMR
19 / 3434.5%–
Y3S2Para Bellum
1,437 MMR
2,500 MMR
24 / 3241.4%–
Y3S1Chimera
2,411 MMR
–
3 / 442.9%–
Y2S4White Noise
1,835 MMR
2,627 MMR
6 / 1231.6%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
2,243 MMR
–
1 / 225.0%–
Thegodlynoob R6 Season History – Past Ranks | SiegeRadar