R6 Siege stats
TaiRin14
PCLevel 95
Copper 2
1,312 RP
Updated just now
8 profile views
Operator stats
| DokkaebiATK | 342 | 40.6% | 0.68 | 167 | 38.3% | 61h |
| LesionDEF | 319 | 52.4% | 0.81 | 196 | 43.9% | 66h |
| JackalATK | 285 | 43.2% | 0.62 | 135 | 45.9% | 37h |
| FenrirDEF | 265 | 51.7% | 0.86 | 160 | 46.3% | 58h |
| MuteDEF | 151 | 58.3% | 0.85 | 84 | 19.1% | 38h |
| LionATK | 111 | 55.0% | 0.70 | 56 | 28.6% | 14h |
| NomadATK | 67 | 43.3% | 0.55 | 28 | 35.7% | 17h |
| ThermiteATK | 63 | 47.6% | 1.73 | 64 | 48.4% | 15h |
| RookDEF | 63 | 58.7% | 0.57 | 28 | 67.9% | 3h |
| IanaATK | 56 | 50.0% | 0.54 | 21 | 42.9% | 12h |
| SolisDEF | 54 | 59.3% | 0.61 | 27 | 55.6% | 11h |
| AruniDEF | 47 | 48.9% | 0.51 | 19 | 68.4% | 16h |
| KapkanDEF | 39 | 59.0% | 0.86 | 25 | 8.0% | 6h |
| BravaATK | 36 | 47.2% | 1.32 | 29 | 44.8% | 12h |
| CaveiraDEF | 35 | 51.4% | 0.48 | 15 | 6.7% | 4h |
| AceATK | 35 | 42.9% | 0.85 | 23 | 52.2% | 9h |
| CapitãoATK | 33 | 42.4% | 0.59 | 16 | 50.0% | 7h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 32 | 43.8% | 0.83 | 20 | 35.0% | 4h |
| ElaDEF | 29 | 62.1% | 1.05 | 21 | 66.7% | 6h |
| MelusiDEF | 27 | 59.3% | 0.81 | 13 | 46.1% | 9h |
| CastleDEF | 27 | 44.4% | 0.67 | 14 | 50.0% | 7h |
| FloresATK | 22 | 77.3% | 0.45 | 5 | 20.0% | 6h |
| FuzeATK | 20 | 40.0% | 0.86 | 12 | 25.0% | 5h |
| MiraDEF | 18 | 33.3% | 0.47 | 7 | 71.4% | 5h |
| HibanaATK | 18 | 27.8% | 0.22 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 18 | 33.3% | 0.38 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| MaverickATK | 14 | 21.4% | 0.20 | 2 | 0.0% | 4h |
| WamaiDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 0.36 | 4 | 0.0% | 3h |
| BuckATK | 14 | 35.7% | 0.36 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| BanditDEF | 13 | 61.5% | 1.13 | 9 | 11.1% | 6h |
| BlackbeardATK | 13 | 23.1% | 0.50 | 5 | 0.0% | 2h |
| AshATK | 12 | 58.3% | 1.25 | 10 | 60.0% | 2h |
| PulseDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.75 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SmokeDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 14.3% | 2h |
| GoyoDEF | 9 | 100.0% | 7.00 | 7 | 71.4% | 4h |
| SledgeATK | 9 | 22.2% | 0.38 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 2.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 2h |
| OryxDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.29 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.67 | 4 | 0.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GrimATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DocDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaidDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |