R6 Siege stats
Stompn.G2
PCLevel 1,528
Champion 1
5,683 RP
Updated 1 min ago
18 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 45 | 77.8% | 2.08 | 54 | 29.6% | 10h | |
| 29 | 82.8% | 1.87 | 28 | 78.6% | 8h | |
| 28 | 82.1% | 2.00 | 30 | 46.7% | 9h | |
| 27 | 70.4% | 1.79 | 25 | 64.0% | 9h | |
| NoorDEF | 26 | 73.1% | 1.64 | 23 | 69.6% | 8h |
| 25 | 76.0% | 1.57 | 22 | 40.9% | 8h | |
| 25 | 92.0% | 2.89 | 26 | 61.5% | 7h | |
| 24 | 66.7% | 1.06 | 17 | 29.4% | 5h | |
| 22 | 81.8% | 1.90 | 19 | 36.8% | 6h | |
| 21 | 76.2% | 2.40 | 24 | 62.5% | 7h | |
| 21 | 76.2% | 2.00 | 20 | 60.0% | 6h | |
| 20 | 85.0% | 1.08 | 14 | 71.4% | 8h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 19 | 63.2% | 2.33 | 21 | 61.9% | 7h |
| 19 | 73.7% | 3.43 | 24 | 41.7% | 7h | |
| 19 | 79.0% | 2.50 | 20 | 40.0% | 6h | |
| 17 | 52.9% | 1.58 | 19 | 42.1% | 7h | |
| 16 | 87.5% | 2.38 | 19 | 42.1% | 5h | |
| 15 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 18 | 27.8% | 5h | |
| 14 | 78.6% | 1.27 | 14 | 71.4% | 4h | |
| 14 | 64.3% | 1.30 | 13 | 38.5% | 3h | |
| 14 | 92.9% | 1.88 | 15 | 73.3% | 5h | |
| 14 | 78.6% | 1.00 | 9 | 44.4% | 4h | |
| 13 | 69.2% | 1.11 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h | |
| 12 | 75.0% | 0.38 | 3 | 66.7% | 4h | |
| 11 | 54.5% | 1.86 | 13 | 69.2% | 4h | |
| 10 | 70.0% | 1.14 | 8 | 75.0% | 3h | |
| 9 | 55.6% | 1.60 | 8 | 25.0% | 3h | |
| 9 | 77.8% | 3.00 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h | |
| 8 | 87.5% | 1.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 8 | 62.5% | 2.25 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h | |
| 8 | 62.5% | 2.40 | 12 | 58.3% | 2h | |
| 8 | 87.5% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 57.1% | 3.25 | 13 | 53.9% | 2h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 2.50 | 10 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 85.7% | 3.50 | 7 | 71.4% | 3h | |
| 7 | 57.1% | 1.60 | 8 | 75.0% | 2h | |
| 7 | 100.0% | 2.67 | 8 | 75.0% | 2h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 2.25 | 9 | 44.4% | 3h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 2.67 | 8 | 37.5% | 2h | |
| 7 | 57.1% | 1.60 | 8 | 62.5% | 2h | |
| 6 | 83.3% | 8.00 | 8 | 37.5% | 2h | |
| 6 | 83.3% | 2.67 | 8 | 87.5% | 2h | |
| 6 | 100.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 6 | 83.3% | 8.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 7.00 | 7 | 28.6% | 2h | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 80.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 100.0% | 8.00 | 8 | 75.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |