R6 Siege stats
Spoit.sr
PCLevel 1,745
Champion 1
4,910 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 day ago.
23 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
7,885 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
10,025 MMR
Y5S4 · Neon Dawn · 553 matches
Best K/D season
2.20
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 82 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 14,910 RP | Champion 14,950 RP | 69 / 6 | 92.0% | 2.18 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 14,900 RP | Champion 14,900 RP | 112 / 14 | 88.9% | 1.73 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,891 RP | Champion4,891 RP | 128 / 10 | 92.8% | 1.91 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,531 RP | Champion4,531 RP | 60 / 11 | 84.5% | 2.10 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,776 RP | Champion4,776 RP | 80 / 2 | 97.6% | 2.20 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,724 RP | Champion4,741 RP | 75 / 1 | 98.7% | 1.88 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,858 RP | Champion4,901 RP | 122 / 11 | 91.7% | 1.93 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,833 RP | Champion4,880 RP | 175 / 29 | 85.8% | 1.75 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion5,210 RP | Champion5,214 RP | 228 / 15 | 93.8% | 1.96 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,573 RP | Champion4,573 RP | 62 / 10 | 86.1% | 1.88 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,735 RP | Champion4,735 RP | 77 / 5 | 93.9% | 1.79 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,523 RP | Champion4,523 RP | 57 / 3 | 95.0% | 1.93 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,765 RP | Champion4,765 RP | 81 / 7 | 92.0% | 1.99 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion5,076 RP | Champion5,140 RP | 195 / 5 | 96.1% | 2.11 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion6,357 RP | Champion6,359 RP | 157 / 29 | 84.0% | 1.79 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion7,885 RP | Champion7,885 RP | 116 / 14 | 89.2% | 1.97 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 6,065 MMR | 6,298 MMR | 120 / 20 | 85.7% | 1.88 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,035 MMR | 5,124 MMR | 58 / 21 | 73.4% | 1.63 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 7,305 MMR | 7,719 MMR | 208 / 38 | 84.6% | 1.74 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 7,640 MMR | 7,640 MMR | 208 / 23 | 89.3% | 1.77 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 6,983 MMR | 7,599 MMR | 155 / 17 | 88.6% | 1.70 |
| Y6S2North Star | 6,126 MMR | 6,303 MMR | 191 / 51 | 78.6% | 1.54 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 6,468 MMR | 6,602 MMR | 256 / 50 | 82.8% | 1.70 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 9,750 MMR | 10,025 MMR | 462 / 90 | 83.5% | 1.91 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 8,760 MMR | 9,381 MMR | 492 / 77 | 86.3% | 1.74 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 6,001 MMR | 6,013 MMR | 321 / 104 | 75.5% | 1.57 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 5,339 MMR | 5,486 MMR | 232 / 102 | 68.6% | 1.63 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 6,000 MMR | 6,132 MMR | 396 / 103 | 79.4% | 1.67 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 5,800 MMR | 6,044 MMR | 410 / 143 | 73.5% | 1.45 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 5,612 MMR | 5,911 MMR | 628 / 208 | 74.4% | 1.52 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 6,005 MMR | 6,005 MMR | 351 / 117 | 73.3% | 1.49 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 6,514 MMR | 6,600 MMR | 561 / 133 | 80.4% | 1.75 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 5,881 MMR | 5,915 MMR | 315 / 76 | 79.1% | 1.59 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 5,882 MMR | 5,971 MMR | 618 / 100 | 81.1% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 6,718 MMR | 6,760 MMR | 130 / 18 | 85.0% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 7,636 MMR | 7,636 MMR | 394 / 76 | 82.4% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 5,203 MMR | 5,230 MMR | 298 / 143 | 67.1% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 4,918 MMR | 5,225 MMR | 265 / 131 | 62.5% | – |