SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

Spoit.sr

PCLevel 1,745
Champion 1
4,910 RP
I

Updated just now

13 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
4,910 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 4,950 RP
K/D
2.18
Win rate
92.0%
Wins
69
Losses
6
Kills
494
Deaths
227

Season detail

Ranked, Y11S3
KDA
2.71
(Kills + assists) / deaths
Headshot %
47.2%
Kills per match
6.59
Aces
4
Clutches won
11
First bloods
62

Rank points this season

71 updates
Rank points went from 4,250 on 18 Sept to 4,910 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 4,950 on 14 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
14 Oct, 22:074,910▲ +10
14 Oct, 21:464,900▼ −50
14 Oct, 21:204,950▲ +10
14 Oct, 20:574,940▲ +10
14 Oct, 20:404,930▲ +10
14 Oct, 20:214,920▲ +10
13 Oct, 19:214,910▲ +19
13 Oct, 19:034,891▲ +29
13 Oct, 18:364,862▲ +12
12 Oct, 08:054,850▲ +10

Season peaks

Highest RP
7,885 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
10,025 MMR
Y5S4 · Neon Dawn · 553 matches
Best K/D season
2.20
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 82 matches

All-time stats

Matches
16,921
Win rate
74.9%
K/D
1.83
Kills
124,055
Kills per match
7.33
Wins
12,668
Losses
3,472
Abandons
781
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
60.9%
From operator data
Time played
3,100h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked13,09680.0%1.7086,377
Quick Match1,72370.6%2.3412,710
Arcade98360.1%2.1721,333
Event7663.2%2.54739
Siege Cup2788.9%1.85215
Dual Front560.0%3.4462
legends-division366.7%2.7544

About Spoit.sr's R6 stats

Spoit.sr is currently Champion 1 with 4,910 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 16,921 matches, Spoit.sr has a 74.9% win rate and a 1.83 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 13,096 matches.

FAQ

What rank is Spoit.sr in Rainbow Six Siege?

Spoit.sr is Champion 1 with 4,910 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is Spoit.sr's K/D in R6?

Spoit.sr's all-time K/D is 1.83, from 124,055 kills and 67,713 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.