R6 Siege stats
Spoit.sr
PCLevel 1,745
Champion 1
4,910 RP
Updated just now
21 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| Solid SnakeATK | 113 | 61.1% | 1.84 | 129 | 62.0% | 25h |
| ElaDEF | 70 | 77.1% | 1.90 | 74 | 93.2% | 17h |
| DeimosATK | 58 | 62.1% | 1.43 | 53 | 43.4% | 16h |
| DokkaebiATK | 46 | 63.0% | 1.57 | 44 | 52.3% | 14h |
| Azami DEF | 36 | 83.3% | 1.74 | 40 | 72.5% | 13h |
| SolisDEF | 34 | 88.2% | 3.43 | 48 | 56.3% | 10h |
| VigilDEF | 31 | 77.4% | 2.16 | 41 | 39.0% | 10h |
| AruniDEF | 23 | 91.3% | 3.20 | 32 | 43.8% | 7h |
| SmokeDEF | 22 | 90.9% | 2.67 | 24 | 45.8% | 8h |
| StrikerATK | 21 | 66.7% | 1.15 | 15 | 66.7% | 6h |
| MuteDEF | 18 | 83.3% | 2.50 | 25 | 40.0% | 7h |
| TubarãoDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 1.83 | 22 | 45.5% | 6h |
| FenrirDEF | 17 | 88.2% | 2.44 | 22 | 72.7% | 6h |
| SkopósDEF | 15 | 93.3% | 4.50 | 27 | 66.7% | 5h |
| AshATK | 12 | 75.0% | 1.63 | 13 | 23.1% | 4h |
| GlazATK | 12 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 14 | 35.7% | 5h |
| WardenDEF | 11 | 81.8% | 1.43 | 10 | 40.0% | 3h |
| LionATK | 11 | 72.7% | 3.75 | 15 | 33.3% | 3h |
| GrimATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 60.0% | 3h |
| JackalATK | 10 | 90.0% | 0.75 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 0.43 | 3 | 66.7% | 4h |
| DenariDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 0.83 | 5 | 100.0% | 2h |
| SentryDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 1.25 | 10 | 30.0% | 3h |
| ThornDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| TwitchATK | 8 | 100.0% | 3.33 | 10 | 40.0% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 8 | 62.5% | 1.33 | 8 | 75.0% | 3h |
| BlitzATK | 8 | 75.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 37.5% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 8 | 100.0% | 7.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 7 | 85.7% | 5.50 | 11 | 18.2% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 7 | 71.4% | 2.33 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| YingATK | 5 | 100.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 0.0% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 5 | 60.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 28.6% | 2h |
| HibanaATK | 5 | 100.0% | 7.00 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| AceATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| FloresATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| CapitãoATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 66.7% | 6.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 1h |
| SensATK | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaverickATK | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MozzieDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| BuckATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| RamATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| KaidDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |