R6 Siege stats
Riccicapo
PCLevel 534
Champion 1
5,837 RP
Updated 2 min ago
28 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S1
| 39 | 61.5% | 1.20 | 36 | 52.8% | 8h | |
| 19 | 36.8% | 1.83 | 22 | 68.2% | 6h | |
| 19 | 52.6% | 1.38 | 22 | 59.1% | 3h | |
| 18 | 66.7% | 1.56 | 14 | 35.7% | 5h | |
| 17 | 47.1% | 2.00 | 22 | 36.4% | 6h | |
| 8 | 75.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 8 | 62.5% | 1.83 | 11 | 72.7% | 3h | |
| 8 | 50.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 1.40 | 7 | 14.3% | 2h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 8.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |