R6 Siege stats
Riccicapo
PCLevel 534
Champion 1
5,837 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 53 min ago.
21 profile views
Operator stats
| AceATK | 321 | 61.4% | 1.41 | 266 | 50.8% | 94h |
| AruniDEF | 277 | 71.5% | 1.61 | 241 | 35.7% | 80h |
| FenrirDEF | 256 | 73.0% | 1.18 | 177 | 63.8% | 70h |
| MuteDEF | 241 | 71.8% | 1.40 | 185 | 45.4% | 70h |
| ThornDEF | 225 | 75.1% | 1.51 | 171 | 47.4% | 59h |
| LesionDEF | 207 | 72.5% | 1.54 | 197 | 62.4% | 49h |
| MelusiDEF | 173 | 69.9% | 1.40 | 133 | 70.7% | 54h |
| GrimATK | 162 | 64.2% | 1.15 | 115 | 57.4% | 53h |
| ThermiteATK | 160 | 60.0% | 1.13 | 104 | 45.2% | 48h |
| TwitchATK | 148 | 56.8% | 1.53 | 139 | 46.8% | 46h |
| StrikerATK | 141 | 61.0% | 1.16 | 101 | 54.5% | 46h |
| BlitzATK | 120 | 70.0% | 0.95 | 73 | 41.1% | 39h |
| HibanaATK | 104 | 62.5% | 1.53 | 84 | 35.7% | 29h |
| DokkaebiATK | 89 | 67.4% | 1.73 | 85 | 55.3% | 31h |
| SmokeDEF | 80 | 65.0% | 1.32 | 62 | 48.4% | 30h |
| AshATK | 79 | 57.0% | 1.54 | 88 | 58.0% | 18h |
| LionATK | 72 | 66.7% | 1.39 | 64 | 21.9% | 24h |
| YingATK | 71 | 54.9% | 1.20 | 55 | 50.9% | 23h |
| KaidDEF | 65 | 72.3% | 1.33 | 44 | 31.8% | 24h |
| NomadATK | 56 | 57.1% | 1.31 | 47 | 44.7% | 17h |
| MiraDEF | 54 | 63.0% | 1.24 | 36 | 63.9% | 16h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 39 | 59.0% | 1.00 | 23 | 69.6% | 11h |
| TubarãoDEF | 31 | 83.9% | 1.88 | 32 | 37.5% | 12h |
| RamATK | 31 | 54.8% | 1.18 | 20 | 50.0% | 12h |
| GridlockATK | 29 | 62.1% | 1.67 | 30 | 60.0% | 11h |
| SolisDEF | 29 | 65.5% | 1.78 | 32 | 43.8% | 9h |
| BravaATK | 26 | 53.9% | 1.63 | 26 | 42.3% | 10h |
| MontagneATK | 26 | 57.7% | 1.20 | 18 | 50.0% | 9h |
| FinkaATK | 25 | 60.0% | 1.44 | 26 | 61.5% | 8h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 25 | 68.0% | 0.85 | 17 | 47.1% | 11h |
| GoyoDEF | 24 | 66.7% | 1.93 | 27 | 70.4% | 10h |
| BlackbeardATK | 24 | 58.3% | 0.39 | 7 | 42.9% | 8h |
| ElaDEF | 24 | 66.7% | 1.07 | 15 | 86.7% | 10h |
| MaverickATK | 23 | 65.2% | 0.92 | 12 | 41.7% | 9h |
| Azami DEF | 22 | 68.2% | 0.69 | 11 | 81.8% | 8h |
| CastleDEF | 18 | 66.7% | 0.78 | 7 | 42.9% | 8h |
| MozzieDEF | 17 | 70.6% | 4.83 | 29 | 48.3% | 5h |
| CapitãoATK | 16 | 87.5% | 0.89 | 8 | 25.0% | 7h |
| EchoDEF | 16 | 62.5% | 0.63 | 5 | 80.0% | 6h |
| DocDEF | 15 | 66.7% | 1.63 | 13 | 69.2% | 5h |
| DenariDEF | 15 | 73.3% | 2.38 | 19 | 79.0% | 7h |
| ClashDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 2.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 4h |
| WardenDEF | 14 | 50.0% | 0.69 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| FloresATK | 13 | 84.6% | 1.40 | 7 | 71.4% | 6h |
| NøkkATK | 10 | 20.0% | 0.30 | 3 | 66.7% | 4h |
| AmaruATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.11 | 10 | 50.0% | 3h |
| IQATK | 10 | 70.0% | 1.83 | 11 | 54.5% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 9 | 77.8% | 2.00 | 10 | 40.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| NoorDEF | 7 | 85.7% | 3.50 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| BanditDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 5 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| DeimosATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| WamaiDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ZofiaATK | 4 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 4 | 0.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |