SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

NogardMr

PCLevel 323
Platinum 1
3,439 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 22 min ago.

95 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Platinum 1
3,439 RP
Peak Emerald 5 · 3,516 RP
K/D
1.25
Win rate
48.4%
Wins
91
Losses
97
Kills
873
Deaths
701

Rank points this season

2 updates
Rank points went from 3,469 on 25 Oct to 3,439 on 25 Oct, with a peak of 3,469 on 25 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 1
Last 1 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
25 Oct, 22:233,439▼ −30

Season peaks

V
Highest RP
4,010 RP
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · Diamond 5
V
Best K/D season
1.39
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 631 matches

All-time stats

Matches
2,222
Hours played
1,174h
Win rate
46.1%
K/D
1.29
Kills
13,142
Kills per match
5.91
Wins
1,025
Losses
1,106
Abandons
91
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
42.4%
From operator data
Time played
3,858h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked1,67649.6%1.328,428
Quick Match27847.1%1.461,038
Arcade20014.0%1.082,921
Event5455.6%1.89657
Siege Cup1241.7%1.5491
Dual Front20.0%0.507

About NogardMr's R6 stats

NogardMr is currently Platinum 1 with 3,439 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Emerald 5 this season. Across 2,222 matches, NogardMr has a 46.1% win rate and a 1.29 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 1,676 matches.

FAQ

What rank is NogardMr in Rainbow Six Siege?

NogardMr is Platinum 1 with 3,439 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Emerald 5.

What is NogardMr's K/D in R6?

NogardMr's all-time K/D is 1.29, from 13,142 kills and 10,221 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

NogardMr R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar