R6 Siege stats
Mingo.BALRlGHT
PCLevel 1,178
Champion 1
7,024 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 50 min ago.
49 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| 58 | 55.2% | 1.71 | 65 | 64.6% | 15h | |
| 45 | 62.2% | 1.63 | 49 | 65.3% | 14h | |
| 41 | 46.3% | 1.30 | 39 | 71.8% | 13h | |
| 31 | 64.5% | 1.81 | 38 | 52.6% | 12h | |
| 28 | 50.0% | 1.22 | 28 | 67.9% | 9h | |
| 25 | 44.0% | 1.82 | 31 | 74.2% | 9h | |
| 22 | 40.9% | 1.86 | 26 | 65.4% | 8h | |
| 19 | 68.4% | 1.67 | 20 | 25.0% | 7h | |
| 12 | 75.0% | 3.00 | 18 | 38.9% | 4h | |
| 12 | 83.3% | 4.00 | 20 | 40.0% | 5h | |
| 8 | 25.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 2.50 | 5 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 0.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |