R6 Siege stats
Mingo.BALRlGHT
PCLevel 1,178
Champion 1
7,024 RP
Updated just now
46 profile views
Operator stats
| 1,833 | 56.3% | 1.68 | 1,856 | 60.5% | 465h | |
| 1,243 | 61.6% | 1.73 | 1,298 | 60.6% | 347h | |
| 1,190 | 68.2% | 2.02 | 1,383 | 42.1% | 326h | |
| 891 | 63.8% | 1.93 | 1,071 | 57.3% | 245h | |
| 798 | 67.7% | 2.13 | 917 | 30.4% | 220h | |
| 776 | 71.3% | 2.36 | 931 | 30.7% | 239h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 525 | 58.9% | 1.54 | 552 | 58.5% | 161h |
| 392 | 68.1% | 1.61 | 397 | 62.0% | 123h | |
| 371 | 59.0% | 1.46 | 360 | 64.4% | 108h | |
| 356 | 57.6% | 1.65 | 383 | 66.1% | 121h | |
| 225 | 68.4% | 1.90 | 262 | 75.2% | 57h | |
| 188 | 73.4% | 2.08 | 200 | 80.5% | 53h | |
| 183 | 67.8% | 2.20 | 196 | 64.8% | 63h | |
| 150 | 64.0% | 1.56 | 133 | 56.4% | 48h | |
| 137 | 67.2% | 1.73 | 142 | 44.4% | 51h | |
| 133 | 61.6% | 1.93 | 145 | 62.8% | 43h | |
| 126 | 75.4% | 1.99 | 135 | 43.7% | 44h | |
| 124 | 57.3% | 1.01 | 86 | 43.0% | 39h | |
| 115 | 46.1% | 0.99 | 85 | 41.2% | 37h | |
| 101 | 70.3% | 1.63 | 96 | 64.6% | 32h | |
| 96 | 68.8% | 1.79 | 104 | 49.0% | 37h | |
| 96 | 59.4% | 1.81 | 112 | 56.3% | 32h | |
| 95 | 65.3% | 1.65 | 86 | 60.5% | 35h | |
| 89 | 53.9% | 1.11 | 61 | 37.7% | 37h | |
| 89 | 59.5% | 1.75 | 96 | 58.3% | 31h | |
| 88 | 58.0% | 1.80 | 90 | 48.9% | 38h | |
| 83 | 56.6% | 1.31 | 72 | 31.9% | 25h | |
| 78 | 62.8% | 1.02 | 43 | 74.4% | 31h | |
| 77 | 53.3% | 1.98 | 85 | 55.3% | 34h | |
| 75 | 78.7% | 1.95 | 84 | 63.1% | 25h | |
| 67 | 80.6% | 1.43 | 57 | 70.2% | 21h | |
| 62 | 69.3% | 1.02 | 46 | 54.4% | 16h | |
| 62 | 75.8% | 2.06 | 74 | 73.0% | 25h | |
| 62 | 56.5% | 1.65 | 66 | 60.6% | 24h | |
| 60 | 65.0% | 1.55 | 51 | 62.8% | 21h | |
| 57 | 71.9% | 1.14 | 48 | 45.8% | 17h | |
| 46 | 56.5% | 1.61 | 50 | 44.0% | 16h | |
| 46 | 69.6% | 1.73 | 52 | 48.1% | 17h | |
| 44 | 70.5% | 2.00 | 42 | 52.4% | 16h | |
| 44 | 45.5% | 1.46 | 41 | 39.0% | 17h | |
| 42 | 54.8% | 2.00 | 58 | 63.8% | 9h | |
| 35 | 71.4% | 1.85 | 37 | 75.7% | 9h | |
| 33 | 72.7% | 2.29 | 32 | 56.3% | 12h | |
| 28 | 67.9% | 1.80 | 27 | 44.4% | 11h | |
| 27 | 63.0% | 1.64 | 23 | 47.8% | 10h | |
| 27 | 77.8% | 1.71 | 24 | 33.3% | 8h | |
| 24 | 37.5% | 0.79 | 15 | 46.7% | 9h | |
| 24 | 41.7% | 0.55 | 12 | 58.3% | 10h | |
| 23 | 60.9% | 1.31 | 21 | 61.9% | 9h | |
| 18 | 61.1% | 1.45 | 16 | 12.5% | 6h | |
| 16 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 16 | 87.5% | 5h | |
| 15 | 46.7% | 0.54 | 7 | 57.1% | 6h | |
| 15 | 53.3% | 1.10 | 11 | 36.4% | 7h | |
| 15 | 80.0% | 2.00 | 14 | 50.0% | 5h | |
| 15 | 60.0% | 2.13 | 17 | 64.7% | 5h | |
| 14 | 57.1% | 1.38 | 11 | 45.5% | 6h | |
| 13 | 92.3% | 6.00 | 24 | 54.2% | 4h | |
| 12 | 83.3% | 2.25 | 18 | 72.2% | 3h | |
| 12 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 10 | 70.0% | 3h | |
| 11 | 72.7% | 4.75 | 19 | 52.6% | 5h | |
| 10 | 70.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h | |
| 9 | 77.8% | 1.17 | 7 | 85.7% | 3h | |
| 9 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h | |
| 8 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 7 | 71.4% | 2h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h | |
| 6 | 83.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 83.3% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 5 | 100.0% | 3h | |
| 5 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 4 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 1h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| NoorDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |