R6 Siege stats
KIXSTAr-.-
PCLevel 758
Gold 5
2,552 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 15 min ago.
5 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
3,592 RP
Y8S2 · Dread Factor · Emerald 5
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,140 MMR
Y3S1 · Chimera · 468 matches
Best K/D season
1.19
Y9S1 · Deadly Omen · 242 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Gold 52,552 RP | Gold 52,577 RP | 12 / 11 | 50.0% | 0.78 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Gold 12,900 RP | Gold 12,993 RP | 35 / 32 | 50.7% | 1.03 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Silver 42,174 RP | Silver 32,230 RP | 13 / 18 | 40.6% | 0.74 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Platinum 53,000 RP | Platinum 43,178 RP | 64 / 72 | 45.7% | 0.78 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Gold 12,954 RP | Platinum 53,007 RP | 161 / 141 | 53.1% | 1.04 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Gold 52,588 RP | Gold 42,681 RP | 63 / 63 | 48.5% | 1.17 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Gold 32,775 RP | Gold 22,861 RP | 41 / 43 | 48.8% | 0.97 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Gold 42,652 RP | Gold 32,774 RP | 73 / 71 | 50.0% | 1.00 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Gold 32,723 RP | Gold 22,881 RP | 125 / 115 | 51.7% | 1.19 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Silver 12,422 RP | Gold 22,812 RP | 72 / 101 | 41.1% | 1.06 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Gold 22,849 RP | Gold 22,863 RP | 22 / 21 | 51.2% | 0.68 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Platinum 13,445 RP | Emerald 53,592 RP | 96 / 93 | 50.5% | 0.76 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Platinum 33,250 RP | Platinum 13,446 RP | 119 / 114 | 51.1% | 0.98 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Gold 12,974 RP | Gold 12,974 RP | 196 / 187 | 50.5% | 1.10 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 2,458 MMR | 2,962 MMR | 14 / 15 | 48.3% | 0.78 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 2,473 MMR | 2,573 MMR | 7 / 9 | 43.8% | 0.98 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 2,732 MMR | 3,289 MMR | 28 / 29 | 46.7% | 0.66 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 2,226 MMR | 2,564 MMR | 20 / 19 | 48.8% | 0.69 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 2,027 MMR | 2,129 MMR | 3 / 8 | 27.3% | 0.81 |
| Y6S2North Star | 2,674 MMR | 3,149 MMR | 11 / 14 | 42.3% | 0.77 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,422 MMR | 3,712 MMR | 31 / 30 | 50.8% | 0.57 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,161 MMR | 3,523 MMR | 90 / 100 | 47.1% | 0.63 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,779 MMR | 3,916 MMR | 104 / 89 | 53.6% | 0.61 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,592 MMR | 3,624 MMR | 70 / 50 | 57.4% | 1.16 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 2,824 MMR | 3,119 MMR | 17 / 13 | 53.1% | 0.64 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,051 MMR | 3,177 MMR | 220 / 206 | 51.6% | 0.74 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 2,952 MMR | 3,134 MMR | 51 / 48 | 48.6% | 0.77 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 3,737 MMR | 3,939 MMR | 107 / 71 | 53.8% | 0.77 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 3,421 MMR | 3,856 MMR | 98 / 73 | 52.1% | 0.70 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 3,563 MMR | 3,937 MMR | 202 / 151 | 52.7% | 0.86 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 3,638 MMR | 4,029 MMR | 204 / 157 | 53.7% | 0.91 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 3,235 MMR | 3,430 MMR | 173 / 139 | 52.3% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 3,451 MMR | 4,140 MMR | 226 / 239 | 48.3% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 3,468 MMR | 3,590 MMR | 472 / 430 | 51.6% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 3,493 MMR | 3,704 MMR | 243 / 217 | 52.3% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 3,393 MMR | 3,930 MMR | 422 / 397 | 50.6% | – |