SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

Joker..01

PCLevel 404
Gold 2
2,832 RP
II

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

11 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
II
Gold 2
2,832 RP
Peak Gold 1 · 2,930 RP
K/D
0.88
Win rate
46.8%
Wins
95
Losses
108
Kills
765
Deaths
874

Rank points this season

172 updates
Rank points went from 2,437 on 30 Sept to 2,832 on 29 Oct, with a peak of 2,901 on 28 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
29 Oct, 23:432,832▲ +32
29 Oct, 23:062,800▼ −7
29 Oct, 22:152,807▼ −30
29 Oct, 20:022,837▼ −31
29 Oct, 19:112,868▲ +35
29 Oct, 18:422,833▲ +33
29 Oct, 17:452,800▼ −26
29 Oct, 17:092,826▼ −29
29 Oct, 16:062,855▲ +35
29 Oct, 15:472,820▼ −32

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
2,930 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Gold 1
II
Best K/D season
0.99
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 383 matches

All-time stats

Matches
3,542
Hours played
1,501h
Win rate
48.1%
K/D
0.81
Kills
11,073
Kills per match
3.13
Wins
1,704
Losses
1,746
Abandons
92
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
35.8%
From operator data
Time played
5,912h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked2,12449.0%0.807,218
Quick Match1,35246.8%0.823,653
Event4353.5%0.84110
Siege Cup1258.3%1.1667
Arcade812.5%0.3219
Dual Front30.0%0.336

About Joker..01's R6 stats

Joker..01 is currently Gold 2 with 2,832 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Gold 1 this season. Across 3,542 matches, Joker..01 has a 48.1% win rate and a 0.81 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 2,124 matches.

FAQ

What rank is Joker..01 in Rainbow Six Siege?

Joker..01 is Gold 2 with 2,832 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Gold 1.

What is Joker..01's K/D in R6?

Joker..01's all-time K/D is 0.81, from 11,073 kills and 13,736 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

Joker..01 R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar