R6 Siege stats
ETakas.
PCLevel 22
Updated just now
5 profile views
Operator stats
| SmokeDEF | 43 | 65.1% | 1.69 | 54 | 79.6% | 7h |
| ThermiteATK | 34 | 50.0% | 1.08 | 27 | 63.0% | 8h |
| NøkkATK | 20 | 50.0% | 1.40 | 21 | 85.7% | 5h |
| BanditDEF | 12 | 58.3% | 1.11 | 10 | 50.0% | 4h |
| IanaATK | 9 | 33.3% | 1.83 | 11 | 63.6% | 3h |
| ElaDEF | 8 | 25.0% | 1.14 | 8 | 75.0% | 2h |
| ThornDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| DocDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 85.7% | 2h |
| SentryDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 3.50 | 7 | 42.9% | 1h |
| WardenDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 100.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| LionATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KaidDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| Azami DEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| DenariDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| IQATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| StrikerATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |