R6 Siege stats
Dong3L
PCLevel 80
Unranked
0 RP
Updated just now
5 profile views
Operator stats
| AceATK | 33 | 72.7% | 2.06 | 35 | 65.7% | 8h |
| ThornDEF | 27 | 70.4% | 3.25 | 39 | 48.7% | 7h |
| TwitchATK | 12 | 83.3% | 1.67 | 10 | 50.0% | 3h |
| MuteDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 5.67 | 17 | 64.7% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 9 | 22.2% | 0.38 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| GrimATK | 8 | 62.5% | 1.50 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 6.50 | 13 | 61.5% | 3h |
| NomadATK | 6 | 50.0% | 3.67 | 11 | 45.5% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 5 | 40.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 71.4% | 2h |
| SentryDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 42.9% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| DokkaebiATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BanditDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CapitãoATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| AshATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| RamATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| WardenDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| SledgeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| YingATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |