R6 Siege stats
Benjamaster
PCLevel 310
Emerald 3
3,775 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| AshATK | 852 | 46.4% | 1.08 | 707 | 52.9% | 172h |
| BuckATK | 377 | 46.4% | 1.15 | 322 | 53.7% | 93h |
| WardenDEF | 365 | 59.5% | 1.42 | 349 | 61.6% | 42h |
| IanaATK | 346 | 40.5% | 1.01 | 268 | 54.1% | 50h |
| ZofiaATK | 341 | 45.8% | 1.06 | 279 | 52.3% | 49h |
| AlibiDEF | 290 | 53.1% | 1.33 | 276 | 53.6% | 50h |
| AruniDEF | 290 | 61.7% | 1.45 | 289 | 33.2% | 70h |
| FinkaATK | 271 | 49.1% | 1.34 | 267 | 49.4% | 84h |
| DocDEF | 270 | 51.9% | 1.25 | 228 | 62.3% | 69h |
| OsaATK | 219 | 44.8% | 1.23 | 200 | 55.5% | 31h |
| JägerDEF | 213 | 57.8% | 1.30 | 188 | 54.8% | 53h |
| MuteDEF | 212 | 55.2% | 1.12 | 164 | 40.9% | 59h |
| ThornDEF | 198 | 59.6% | 1.30 | 180 | 44.4% | 44h |
| Azami DEF | 193 | 56.5% | 1.22 | 157 | 44.0% | 48h |
| AceATK | 181 | 47.0% | 1.38 | 180 | 56.7% | 35h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 178 | 55.6% | 1.08 | 141 | 46.8% | 44h |
| CaveiraDEF | 177 | 54.2% | 1.13 | 150 | 12.0% | 53h |
| TwitchATK | 172 | 47.7% | 1.39 | 161 | 60.9% | 49h |
| VigilDEF | 159 | 56.6% | 1.37 | 153 | 43.1% | 56h |
| DokkaebiATK | 135 | 46.7% | 1.03 | 103 | 44.7% | 49h |
| SmokeDEF | 133 | 54.1% | 0.96 | 100 | 49.0% | 42h |
| MelusiDEF | 121 | 58.7% | 1.72 | 131 | 44.3% | 39h |
| SledgeATK | 119 | 50.4% | 1.06 | 94 | 47.9% | 19h |
| DeimosATK | 118 | 37.3% | 0.75 | 77 | 33.8% | 45h |
| CastleDEF | 104 | 57.7% | 0.99 | 74 | 43.2% | 34h |
| FenrirDEF | 98 | 56.1% | 1.22 | 88 | 48.9% | 27h |
| HibanaATK | 87 | 41.4% | 0.78 | 53 | 45.3% | 33h |
| BanditDEF | 85 | 57.6% | 1.42 | 85 | 56.5% | 28h |
| KaidDEF | 85 | 64.7% | 0.74 | 48 | 25.0% | 25h |
| RamATK | 78 | 51.3% | 0.87 | 52 | 65.4% | 21h |
| TubarãoDEF | 73 | 60.3% | 1.19 | 62 | 22.6% | 26h |
| NomadATK | 70 | 37.1% | 0.75 | 45 | 55.6% | 14h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 70 | 55.7% | 1.35 | 70 | 60.0% | 25h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 66 | 54.5% | 1.19 | 56 | 41.1% | 26h |
| LesionDEF | 64 | 65.6% | 1.60 | 69 | 53.6% | 21h |
| SolisDEF | 61 | 54.1% | 1.04 | 49 | 59.2% | 14h |
| MozzieDEF | 56 | 44.6% | 0.84 | 38 | 73.7% | 7h |
| RauoraATK | 50 | 38.0% | 0.90 | 36 | 19.4% | 18h |
| GrimATK | 48 | 41.7% | 0.92 | 36 | 41.7% | 12h |
| SentryDEF | 45 | 48.9% | 0.84 | 27 | 33.3% | 11h |
| ThermiteATK | 43 | 37.2% | 1.32 | 45 | 55.6% | 12h |
| KaliATK | 41 | 41.5% | 1.44 | 39 | 25.6% | 13h |
| DenariDEF | 41 | 41.5% | 0.81 | 26 | 46.1% | 19h |
| WamaiDEF | 39 | 56.4% | 0.97 | 30 | 66.7% | 4h |
| MaestroDEF | 36 | 61.1% | 1.94 | 35 | 28.6% | 14h |
| IQATK | 36 | 44.4% | 0.93 | 26 | 34.6% | 13h |
| ElaDEF | 35 | 54.3% | 1.63 | 39 | 51.3% | 13h |
| AmaruATK | 34 | 61.8% | 1.11 | 30 | 46.7% | 7h |
| EchoDEF | 33 | 39.4% | 0.90 | 27 | 59.3% | 4h |
| GoyoDEF | 29 | 62.1% | 1.42 | 27 | 59.3% | 10h |
| OryxDEF | 28 | 53.6% | 0.91 | 20 | 55.0% | 6h |
| GlazATK | 25 | 32.0% | 0.55 | 12 | 8.3% | 9h |
| MaverickATK | 23 | 39.1% | 0.79 | 15 | 73.3% | 6h |
| RookDEF | 23 | 56.5% | 0.83 | 15 | 66.7% | 5h |
| BravaATK | 18 | 38.9% | 0.69 | 9 | 33.3% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 17 | 41.2% | 0.71 | 10 | 50.0% | 6h |
| KapkanDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 0.58 | 7 | 28.6% | 4h |
| MiraDEF | 14 | 78.6% | 2.29 | 16 | 43.8% | 5h |
| FloresATK | 13 | 30.8% | 0.70 | 7 | 71.4% | 6h |
| LionATK | 10 | 30.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 3h |
| FrostDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 1.33 | 8 | 25.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 10 | 30.0% | 1.11 | 10 | 30.0% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 8 | 62.5% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 7 | 28.6% | 1.17 | 7 | 28.6% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.20 | 6 | 0.0% | 3h |
| GridlockATK | 7 | 28.6% | 0.33 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SensATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| PulseDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 8 | 12.5% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 4 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| YingATK | 4 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |