R6 Siege stats
JaymeU765
PlayStationLevel 112
Silver 5
2,073 RP
Updated just now
12 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| BuckATK | 28 | 53.6% | 1.63 | 26 | 38.5% | 9h |
| YingATK | 26 | 57.7% | 2.08 | 25 | 28.0% | 7h |
| GoyoDEF | 25 | 60.0% | 1.40 | 21 | 57.1% | 7h |
| VigilDEF | 18 | 77.8% | 2.45 | 27 | 29.6% | 7h |
| CaveiraDEF | 13 | 84.6% | 2.13 | 17 | 23.5% | 5h |
| DokkaebiATK | 8 | 62.5% | 1.83 | 11 | 63.6% | 2h |
| WardenDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 2.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 3h |
| OryxDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.67 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 5 | 80.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| RamATK | 5 | 60.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| MuteDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 3.50 | 7 | 28.6% | 2h |
| OsaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| RookDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| FenrirDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| LionATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ThermiteATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| Azami DEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GrimATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |
| HibanaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NomadATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SolisDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |