R6 Siege stats
JaymeU765
PlayStationLevel 112
Silver 4
2,131 RP
Updated just now
6 profile views
Operator stats
| BuckATK | 281 | 57.6% | 1.57 | 272 | 48.9% | 72h |
| HibanaATK | 274 | 44.9% | 1.07 | 208 | 39.9% | 52h |
| RamATK | 208 | 58.2% | 1.31 | 174 | 50.6% | 39h |
| MuteDEF | 157 | 52.9% | 1.15 | 126 | 32.5% | 41h |
| MozzieDEF | 127 | 47.2% | 0.87 | 87 | 23.0% | 35h |
| Azami DEF | 120 | 50.0% | 1.02 | 88 | 35.2% | 27h |
| WardenDEF | 112 | 48.2% | 1.06 | 89 | 33.7% | 31h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 110 | 53.6% | 1.90 | 118 | 60.2% | 33h |
| CaveiraDEF | 109 | 57.8% | 1.24 | 88 | 15.9% | 36h |
| EchoDEF | 103 | 57.3% | 1.36 | 91 | 48.4% | 30h |
| YingATK | 95 | 49.5% | 1.06 | 66 | 33.3% | 26h |
| GoyoDEF | 79 | 48.1% | 1.00 | 59 | 61.0% | 24h |
| OsaATK | 78 | 56.4% | 1.24 | 61 | 45.9% | 19h |
| DocDEF | 70 | 40.0% | 1.35 | 69 | 43.5% | 25h |
| DokkaebiATK | 62 | 48.4% | 0.74 | 34 | 47.1% | 16h |
| PulseDEF | 62 | 29.0% | 0.51 | 28 | 39.3% | 15h |
| OryxDEF | 59 | 45.8% | 1.14 | 50 | 30.0% | 16h |
| AlibiDEF | 54 | 48.1% | 0.78 | 32 | 37.5% | 11h |
| KaidDEF | 51 | 51.0% | 0.97 | 31 | 25.8% | 16h |
| AruniDEF | 45 | 57.8% | 0.97 | 30 | 33.3% | 13h |
| SledgeATK | 45 | 46.7% | 0.88 | 29 | 31.0% | 12h |
| VigilDEF | 43 | 62.8% | 1.70 | 46 | 41.3% | 15h |
| LionATK | 41 | 56.1% | 1.36 | 34 | 35.3% | 13h |
| SentryDEF | 39 | 46.1% | 0.59 | 17 | 35.3% | 12h |
| TwitchATK | 34 | 44.1% | 1.74 | 33 | 66.7% | 13h |
| MiraDEF | 34 | 50.0% | 0.45 | 13 | 76.9% | 12h |
| StrikerATK | 33 | 51.5% | 1.14 | 25 | 48.0% | 7h |
| ZofiaATK | 30 | 53.3% | 1.00 | 18 | 55.6% | 8h |
| DeimosATK | 28 | 53.6% | 1.39 | 25 | 60.0% | 9h |
| LesionDEF | 26 | 50.0% | 1.18 | 20 | 30.0% | 8h |
| ThermiteATK | 25 | 64.0% | 1.44 | 23 | 30.4% | 8h |
| KaliATK | 22 | 54.5% | 2.00 | 16 | 37.5% | 8h |
| JackalATK | 21 | 52.4% | 0.53 | 8 | 87.5% | 7h |
| KapkanDEF | 21 | 47.6% | 0.60 | 9 | 33.3% | 6h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 21 | 38.1% | 0.56 | 9 | 33.3% | 6h |
| IQATK | 21 | 71.4% | 2.00 | 20 | 40.0% | 5h |
| WamaiDEF | 21 | 33.3% | 0.47 | 8 | 25.0% | 7h |
| AshATK | 20 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 13 | 53.9% | 8h |
| AmaruATK | 19 | 47.4% | 1.08 | 14 | 42.9% | 7h |
| GlazATK | 17 | 52.9% | 0.57 | 8 | 37.5% | 4h |
| AceATK | 16 | 37.5% | 1.80 | 18 | 61.1% | 6h |
| ElaDEF | 15 | 53.3% | 0.14 | 2 | 50.0% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 15 | 73.3% | 0.89 | 8 | 62.5% | 5h |
| ZeroATK | 14 | 50.0% | 1.63 | 13 | 7.7% | 5h |
| MaverickATK | 13 | 69.2% | 2.00 | 12 | 41.7% | 4h |
| FenrirDEF | 12 | 33.3% | 0.60 | 6 | 83.3% | 5h |
| SmokeDEF | 12 | 66.7% | 1.43 | 10 | 20.0% | 4h |
| ThatcherATK | 10 | 60.0% | 0.83 | 5 | 20.0% | 4h |
| GrimATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 37.5% | 3h |
| BlitzATK | 9 | 33.3% | 0.88 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| RauoraATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.33 | 8 | 25.0% | 3h |
| RookDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 2.75 | 11 | 18.2% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 1.40 | 7 | 71.4% | 3h |
| ThornDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| NomadATK | 7 | 28.6% | 0.86 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 5 | 80.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| SkopósDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| FinkaATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| SensATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NoorDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BravaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BlackbeardATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |