SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

thaqil

PCLevel 1,458Banned
Champion 5
4,510 RP
V

Updated just now

5 profile views

Season peaks

Highest RP
5,863 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,611 MMR
Y7S2 · Vector Glare · 261 matches
Best K/D season
2.36
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 295 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
VChampion 54,510 RP
VChampion 54,567 RP
78 / 6654.2%1.46
Y11S2System Override
IVDiamond 44,100 RP
IIDiamond 24,360 RP
89 / 7354.9%1.26
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,524 RP
Champion4,545 RP
105 / 9752.0%1.43
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
IDiamond 14,460 RP
Champion4,635 RP
133 / 14048.0%1.39
Y10S3High Stakes
IDiamond 14,401 RP
Champion4,519 RP
75 / 8148.1%1.56
Y10S2Daybreak
IDiamond 14,492 RP
Champion4,553 RP
100 / 10249.3%1.58
Y10S1Prep Phase
IIDiamond 24,350 RP
Champion4,526 RP
119 / 10952.2%1.53
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,549 RP
Champion4,660 RP
180 / 16352.5%1.50
Y9S3Twin Shells
IDiamond 14,443 RP
Champion4,587 RP
115 / 9554.5%1.71
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,577 RP
Champion4,617 RP
79 / 4265.3%1.77
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,576 RP
Champion4,672 RP
226 / 16357.9%1.64
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,565 RP
Champion4,701 RP
138 / 7564.8%1.47
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,616 RP
Champion4,686 RP
194 / 15755.3%1.36
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,547 RP
Champion4,615 RP
148 / 11955.4%1.41
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,211 RP
Champion5,293 RP
99 / 8055.3%1.37
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion5,827 RP
Champion5,863 RP
98 / 8254.4%1.32
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
5,049 MMR
5,069 MMR
88 / 6457.9%1.23
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,584 MMR
5,611 MMR
151 / 11057.9%1.27
Y7S1Demon Veil
4,805 MMR
5,071 MMR
180 / 14156.1%1.30
Y6S4High Calibre
4,635 MMR
4,635 MMR
152 / 14151.5%2.36
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,296 MMR
4,658 MMR
145 / 15048.8%1.20
Y6S2North Star
5,014 MMR
5,023 MMR
158 / 12256.4%1.19
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,135 MMR
4,625 MMR
63 / 6050.8%1.20
Y5S4Neon Dawn
4,420 MMR
4,537 MMR
146 / 11455.9%1.32
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
4,686 MMR
4,686 MMR
163 / 14453.1%1.35
Y5S2Steel Wave
4,007 MMR
4,408 MMR
108 / 10450.9%1.34
Y5S1Void Edge
4,301 MMR
4,525 MMR
34 / 1173.9%1.75
Y4S4Shifting Tides
3,970 MMR
3,979 MMR
412 / 36553.0%1.14
Y4S3Ember Rise
4,013 MMR
4,095 MMR
290 / 26052.4%1.04
Y4S2Phantom Sight
3,718 MMR
3,763 MMR
98 / 7157.3%1.20
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
3,545 MMR
3,705 MMR
297 / 26052.7%1.27
Y3S4Wind Bastion
3,393 MMR
3,495 MMR
95 / 7754.0%1.34
Y3S3Grim Sky
3,221 MMR
3,828 MMR
114 / 10450.2%1.08
Y3S2Para Bellum
3,055 MMR
3,198 MMR
174 / 15151.5%–
Y3S1Chimera
3,073 MMR
3,526 MMR
137 / 11250.7%–
Y2S4White Noise
2,854 MMR
3,015 MMR
80 / 5953.7%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
2,289 MMR
3,273 MMR
79 / 7448.2%–
Y2S2Health
2,603 MMR
2,813 MMR
56 / 4752.8%–
thaqil R6 Season History – Past Ranks | SiegeRadar