R6 Siege stats
sograna.gg
PCLevel 906
Champion 1
6,354 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 8 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,466 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,322 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 192 matches
Best K/D season
1.66
Y9S3 · Twin Shells · 142 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 16,354 RP | Champion 16,394 RP | 276 / 58 | 82.4% | 1.65 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,441 RP | Champion 15,441 RP | 196 / 89 | 68.8% | 1.32 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,804 RP | Champion4,804 RP | 224 / 82 | 73.2% | 1.50 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,652 RP | Champion4,766 RP | 129 / 44 | 74.1% | 1.42 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,510 RP | Champion4,531 RP | 63 / 22 | 74.1% | 1.38 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,585 RP | Champion4,657 RP | 82 / 44 | 64.6% | 1.44 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,523 RP | Champion4,532 RP | 77 / 65 | 54.2% | 1.54 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,676 RP | Champion4,680 RP | 127 / 61 | 67.6% | 1.55 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,692 RP | Champion4,692 RP | 105 / 37 | 73.9% | 1.66 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Diamond 14,435 RP | Diamond 14,435 RP | 55 / 19 | 74.3% | 1.42 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,530 RP | Champion4,589 RP | 75 / 31 | 69.4% | 1.56 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,748 RP | Champion4,812 RP | 257 / 103 | 71.0% | 1.51 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,722 RP | Champion4,782 RP | 227 / 106 | 68.0% | 1.44 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,754 RP | Champion4,754 RP | 159 / 75 | 67.7% | 1.61 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Emerald 13,953 RP | Emerald 13,953 RP | 29 / 18 | 61.7% | 1.48 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion6,445 RP | Champion6,466 RP | 159 / 82 | 65.4% | 1.38 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,968 MMR | 5,299 MMR | 102 / 74 | 58.0% | 1.32 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,289 MMR | 4,426 MMR | 40 / 29 | 58.0% | 1.23 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,747 MMR | 5,113 MMR | 84 / 57 | 59.6% | 1.19 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,765 MMR | 5,322 MMR | 111 / 78 | 57.8% | 1.35 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 5,117 MMR | 5,176 MMR | 142 / 107 | 57.0% | 1.22 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,644 MMR | 5,139 MMR | 160 / 105 | 60.2% | 1.24 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,003 MMR | 4,313 MMR | 167 / 144 | 53.2% | 1.06 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,700 MMR | 3,806 MMR | 85 / 72 | 54.1% | 1.07 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,928 MMR | 4,412 MMR | 81 / 73 | 52.6% | 1.08 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,311 MMR | 4,383 MMR | 100 / 73 | 57.5% | 1.13 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 4,096 MMR | 4,440 MMR | 72 / 60 | 53.7% | 1.17 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,243 MMR | 4,380 MMR | 259 / 242 | 51.7% | 1.20 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 4,404 MMR | 4,404 MMR | 179 / 144 | 54.9% | 1.11 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 4,349 MMR | 4,375 MMR | 299 / 268 | 52.2% | 1.16 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 3,969 MMR | 4,004 MMR | 124 / 94 | 56.6% | 1.22 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 3,712 MMR | 4,033 MMR | 215 / 194 | 52.2% | 1.27 |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 3,522 MMR | 3,712 MMR | 183 / 164 | 52.7% | – |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 3,365 MMR | 3,479 MMR | 57 / 41 | 55.9% | – |