SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

sograna.gg

PCLevel 906
Champion 1
6,354 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 7 hours ago.

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
6,354 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 6,394 RP
K/D
1.65
Win rate
82.6%
Wins
276
Losses
58
Kills
1,705
Deaths
1,033

Rank points this season

240 updates
Rank points went from 4,700 on 13 Sept to 6,354 on 12 Oct, with a peak of 6,394 on 12 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
9,513
Win rate
57.8%
K/D
1.44
Kills
71,717
Wins
5,498
Losses
3,498

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked7,35361.7%1.3040,310
Arcade1,56843.0%1.6528,546
Quick Match23465.0%1.601,423
Event2676.9%2.15414
Siege Cup3100.0%1.2719
Dual Front10.0%1.001

About sograna.gg's R6 stats

sograna.gg is currently Champion 1 with 6,354 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 9,513 matches, sograna.gg has a 57.8% win rate and a 1.44 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 7,353 matches.

FAQ

What rank is sograna.gg in Rainbow Six Siege?

sograna.gg is Champion 1 with 6,354 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is sograna.gg's K/D in R6?

sograna.gg's all-time K/D is 1.44, from 71,717 kills and 49,965 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.