R6 Siege stats
skmz-
PCLevel 1,271Banned
Champion 1
5,960 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Operator stats
| AshATK | 2,993 | 51.5% | 1.67 | 3,506 | 53.0% | 548h |
| KapkanDEF | 1,376 | 62.2% | 1.72 | 1,606 | 44.1% | 353h |
| DokkaebiATK | 1,299 | 53.3% | 1.51 | 1,333 | 57.2% | 351h |
| MuteDEF | 1,164 | 66.8% | 1.87 | 1,381 | 39.5% | 269h |
| NomadATK | 1,157 | 50.1% | 1.35 | 1,091 | 47.3% | 332h |
| LesionDEF | 1,156 | 65.0% | 1.61 | 1,242 | 58.4% | 314h |
| IQATK | 1,151 | 50.9% | 1.59 | 1,284 | 47.9% | 271h |
| WardenDEF | 1,083 | 62.5% | 2.00 | 1,441 | 60.2% | 64h |
| Azami DEF | 989 | 62.5% | 1.82 | 1,151 | 48.8% | 212h |
| WamaiDEF | 801 | 65.4% | 1.66 | 876 | 57.3% | 232h |
| IanaATK | 735 | 51.3% | 1.83 | 898 | 52.7% | 39h |
| SolisDEF | 682 | 61.6% | 1.87 | 827 | 65.9% | 155h |
| ThornDEF | 642 | 67.0% | 1.64 | 698 | 45.1% | 180h |
| BanditDEF | 634 | 66.7% | 1.65 | 707 | 44.8% | 187h |
| TwitchATK | 616 | 52.4% | 1.40 | 600 | 41.8% | 182h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 610 | 66.7% | 2.09 | 793 | 54.0% | 187h |
| HibanaATK | 570 | 52.8% | 1.66 | 646 | 50.1% | 155h |
| AceATK | 563 | 50.6% | 1.57 | 622 | 49.7% | 119h |
| AmaruATK | 552 | 49.6% | 1.47 | 604 | 51.8% | 86h |
| BuckATK | 537 | 46.5% | 1.37 | 551 | 49.0% | 133h |
| JägerDEF | 512 | 63.1% | 1.74 | 595 | 52.1% | 105h |
| GrimATK | 506 | 48.2% | 1.26 | 458 | 47.4% | 160h |
| MiraDEF | 504 | 61.7% | 1.74 | 560 | 62.5% | 149h |
| GoyoDEF | 504 | 71.6% | 1.75 | 575 | 63.6% | 144h |
| LionATK | 445 | 52.8% | 1.31 | 421 | 40.1% | 131h |
| PulseDEF | 441 | 63.5% | 1.93 | 525 | 37.7% | 130h |
| CastleDEF | 439 | 63.5% | 1.46 | 437 | 49.0% | 139h |
| FenrirDEF | 429 | 60.8% | 1.59 | 469 | 55.6% | 100h |
| FrostDEF | 427 | 64.4% | 1.83 | 497 | 49.9% | 126h |
| MozzieDEF | 402 | 64.7% | 2.11 | 535 | 54.4% | 77h |
| AlibiDEF | 386 | 58.0% | 1.66 | 452 | 58.2% | 42h |
| SledgeATK | 377 | 49.6% | 1.40 | 395 | 43.5% | 127h |
| BravaATK | 333 | 51.0% | 1.66 | 361 | 44.9% | 103h |
| DeimosATK | 331 | 50.1% | 1.15 | 288 | 37.9% | 104h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 306 | 56.2% | 1.40 | 303 | 49.8% | 98h |
| RamATK | 303 | 57.1% | 1.60 | 327 | 55.0% | 99h |
| GridlockATK | 302 | 51.7% | 1.39 | 289 | 46.7% | 107h |
| DocDEF | 297 | 67.7% | 2.18 | 397 | 72.0% | 59h |
| ElaDEF | 296 | 66.2% | 1.78 | 340 | 63.8% | 89h |
| MontagneATK | 264 | 56.1% | 0.89 | 151 | 47.7% | 89h |
| KaidDEF | 258 | 71.7% | 1.83 | 283 | 32.2% | 82h |
| SmokeDEF | 250 | 64.4% | 1.40 | 233 | 48.1% | 85h |
| VigilDEF | 247 | 64.0% | 1.65 | 293 | 51.9% | 73h |
| TubarãoDEF | 219 | 68.5% | 2.21 | 281 | 32.0% | 62h |
| FinkaATK | 217 | 53.0% | 1.58 | 224 | 54.0% | 43h |
| ThatcherATK | 211 | 53.1% | 1.64 | 225 | 48.4% | 70h |
| ZofiaATK | 204 | 52.5% | 1.40 | 201 | 49.8% | 57h |
| SkopósDEF | 201 | 74.1% | 1.98 | 255 | 47.1% | 64h |
| ThermiteATK | 201 | 52.2% | 1.38 | 194 | 43.8% | 61h |
| MaverickATK | 190 | 52.6% | 1.46 | 190 | 44.2% | 72h |
| ZeroATK | 183 | 56.3% | 2.13 | 239 | 54.4% | 41h |
| NøkkATK | 182 | 47.8% | 1.61 | 205 | 56.1% | 18h |
| MelusiDEF | 182 | 65.4% | 1.64 | 192 | 59.4% | 71h |
| FloresATK | 169 | 51.5% | 1.30 | 151 | 53.0% | 55h |
| BlackbeardATK | 165 | 52.7% | 1.36 | 170 | 43.5% | 44h |
| CaveiraDEF | 165 | 65.5% | 1.69 | 182 | 28.6% | 43h |
| DenariDEF | 164 | 68.3% | 1.67 | 182 | 66.5% | 51h |
| AruniDEF | 141 | 68.8% | 1.78 | 157 | 35.0% | 51h |
| StrikerATK | 134 | 50.8% | 1.06 | 112 | 47.3% | 45h |
| BlitzATK | 133 | 45.1% | 0.91 | 90 | 47.8% | 39h |
| JackalATK | 125 | 46.4% | 1.38 | 132 | 54.5% | 41h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 114 | 56.1% | 1.95 | 146 | 43.8% | 22h |
| CapitãoATK | 100 | 48.0% | 1.00 | 77 | 44.2% | 33h |
| OryxDEF | 84 | 65.5% | 1.61 | 98 | 70.4% | 14h |
| YingATK | 73 | 54.8% | 1.52 | 76 | 46.0% | 14h |
| FuzeATK | 67 | 49.3% | 1.80 | 74 | 44.6% | 17h |
| RauoraATK | 58 | 36.2% | 0.90 | 43 | 37.2% | 21h |
| RookDEF | 53 | 79.3% | 1.84 | 59 | 72.9% | 17h |
| GlazATK | 49 | 42.9% | 1.20 | 42 | 52.4% | 10h |
| KaliATK | 37 | 43.2% | 1.44 | 36 | 36.1% | 9h |
| SentryDEF | 37 | 62.2% | 1.44 | 36 | 44.4% | 12h |
| SensATK | 33 | 39.4% | 1.38 | 36 | 61.1% | 10h |
| EchoDEF | 26 | 57.7% | 1.44 | 26 | 50.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 17 | 52.9% | 1.20 | 12 | 50.0% | 5h |
| OsaATK | 12 | 25.0% | 0.27 | 3 | 66.7% | 6h |
| TachankaDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 1.11 | 10 | 50.0% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |