SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

skmz-

PCLevel 1,271Banned
Champion 1
5,960 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,960 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,960 RP
K/D
1.50
Win rate
81.1%
Wins
351
Losses
82
Kills
2,510
Deaths
1,670

Rank points this season

291 updates
Rank points went from 5,063 on 14 Sept to 5,960 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 5,960 on 14 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
6,342
Win rate
62.5%
K/D
1.58
Kills
42,287
Wins
3,966
Losses
2,136
Headshot %
51.0%
From operator data
Time played
7,911h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked5,81463.6%1.5536,671
Quick Match27451.1%1.801,214
Arcade21450.9%1.843,944
Event3053.3%1.46371
Siege Cup955.6%1.8187
Dual Front10.0%0.000

About skmz-'s R6 stats

skmz- is currently Champion 1 with 5,960 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 6,342 matches, skmz- has a 62.5% win rate and a 1.58 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 5,814 matches.

FAQ

What rank is skmz- in Rainbow Six Siege?

skmz- is Champion 1 with 5,960 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is skmz-'s K/D in R6?

skmz-'s all-time K/D is 1.58, from 42,287 kills and 26,784 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.