SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

scarm.-

PCLevel 494
Champion 1
6,118 RP
I

Updated 2 min ago

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
6,132 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,700 MMR
Y4S3 · Ember Rise · 110 matches
Best K/D season
1.68
Y9S4 · Collision Point · 283 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 16,118 RP
IChampion 16,132 RP
207 / 3485.9%1.58
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,164 RP
IChampion 15,192 RP
232 / 10069.7%1.45
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,798 RP
Champion4,905 RP
207 / 4283.1%1.42
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,813 RP
Champion4,904 RP
269 / 7278.7%1.31
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,943 RP
Champion4,972 RP
307 / 6582.3%1.50
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,851 RP
Champion4,860 RP
125 / 2185.6%1.62
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,821 RP
Champion4,832 RP
99 / 2480.5%1.58
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,672 RP
Champion4,803 RP
223 / 5978.8%1.68
Y9S3Twin Shells
IIGold 22,806 RP
VPlatinum 53,033 RP
23 / 679.3%1.22
Y9S2New Blood
IEmerald 13,938 RP
Champion4,506 RP
83 / 4067.5%1.18
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IVCopper 41,118 RP
IVCopper 41,118 RP
1 / 0100.0%1.40
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IBronze 11,949 RP
IBronze 11,965 RP
9 / 950.0%1.04
Y8S2Dread Factor
IVCopper 41,103 RP
IVCopper 41,119 RP
1 / 233.3%0.67
Y7S4Solar Raid
IIICopper 31,293 RP
IIICopper 31,293 RP
4 / 257.1%0.89
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,161 MMR
4,161 MMR
14 / 193.3%0.58
Y7S1Demon Veil
2,881 MMR
3,183 MMR
8 / 753.3%1.06
Y6S4High Calibre
2,810 MMR
–
4 / 266.7%1.22
Y6S1Crimson Heist
2,928 MMR
–
4 / 450.0%0.56
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,314 MMR
3,586 MMR
13 / 861.9%0.94
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
3,280 MMR
3,362 MMR
10 / 758.8%1.01
Y5S2Steel Wave
3,350 MMR
–
1 / 0100.0%0.40
Y5S1Void Edge
3,980 MMR
3,980 MMR
10 / 376.9%0.97
Y4S4Shifting Tides
4,436 MMR
4,436 MMR
31 / 1272.1%1.01
Y4S3Ember Rise
4,128 MMR
4,700 MMR
64 / 4658.2%0.79
Y4S2Phantom Sight
3,448 MMR
3,630 MMR
22 / 1362.9%1.19