R6 Siege stats
scarm.-
PCLevel 494
Champion 1
6,118 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| AshATK | 1,007 | 57.2% | 1.64 | 1,145 | 62.3% | 249h |
| BuckATK | 628 | 54.8% | 1.54 | 667 | 52.2% | 156h |
| Azami DEF | 548 | 68.8% | 1.54 | 531 | 53.3% | 155h |
| ThermiteATK | 524 | 59.2% | 1.26 | 403 | 48.1% | 142h |
| JägerDEF | 453 | 67.5% | 1.40 | 416 | 54.8% | 124h |
| AceATK | 440 | 55.0% | 1.36 | 381 | 53.8% | 108h |
| TwitchATK | 398 | 58.5% | 1.61 | 409 | 52.6% | 103h |
| AruniDEF | 394 | 67.8% | 2.10 | 474 | 39.5% | 114h |
| SolisDEF | 374 | 71.7% | 1.78 | 385 | 53.3% | 109h |
| GoyoDEF | 372 | 68.3% | 1.58 | 372 | 61.3% | 115h |
| TubarãoDEF | 342 | 68.1% | 1.57 | 333 | 38.1% | 107h |
| DokkaebiATK | 341 | 66.0% | 1.58 | 350 | 58.0% | 88h |
| VigilDEF | 330 | 66.4% | 1.52 | 310 | 49.0% | 94h |
| LesionDEF | 328 | 65.5% | 1.88 | 360 | 51.9% | 86h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 322 | 73.0% | 1.83 | 351 | 54.1% | 97h |
| NomadATK | 313 | 55.3% | 1.21 | 265 | 54.7% | 90h |
| BlackbeardATK | 288 | 53.8% | 1.01 | 210 | 48.1% | 95h |
| KaidDEF | 273 | 71.1% | 1.94 | 293 | 43.3% | 84h |
| GrimATK | 270 | 57.8% | 1.44 | 258 | 53.5% | 84h |
| SmokeDEF | 267 | 70.8% | 1.77 | 266 | 43.2% | 77h |
| MuteDEF | 259 | 65.6% | 1.53 | 246 | 29.3% | 83h |
| SkopósDEF | 239 | 72.8% | 2.23 | 295 | 47.5% | 69h |
| BlitzATK | 231 | 52.8% | 0.85 | 142 | 45.8% | 76h |
| ElaDEF | 227 | 68.3% | 1.72 | 237 | 63.7% | 62h |
| RamATK | 222 | 55.4% | 1.69 | 240 | 56.3% | 79h |
| BanditDEF | 215 | 63.7% | 1.47 | 202 | 57.9% | 72h |
| DeimosATK | 207 | 56.0% | 1.23 | 174 | 48.3% | 59h |
| ThornDEF | 206 | 72.8% | 1.64 | 192 | 46.9% | 70h |
| DocDEF | 199 | 63.8% | 1.81 | 221 | 65.2% | 55h |
| MelusiDEF | 196 | 71.9% | 1.51 | 175 | 63.4% | 61h |
| StrikerATK | 195 | 61.0% | 1.58 | 194 | 52.6% | 59h |
| ThatcherATK | 189 | 57.7% | 1.45 | 170 | 47.1% | 61h |
| KapkanDEF | 186 | 68.3% | 1.96 | 196 | 38.3% | 64h |
| RauoraATK | 164 | 56.1% | 1.43 | 153 | 41.2% | 45h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 162 | 66.7% | 1.58 | 144 | 50.7% | 40h |
| IanaATK | 159 | 55.4% | 1.48 | 167 | 61.7% | 35h |
| WardenDEF | 153 | 69.9% | 1.62 | 144 | 46.5% | 39h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 148 | 63.5% | 1.95 | 185 | 46.0% | 42h |
| CastleDEF | 135 | 70.4% | 1.38 | 116 | 50.0% | 50h |
| DenariDEF | 128 | 63.3% | 1.27 | 104 | 67.3% | 42h |
| AmaruATK | 128 | 60.9% | 1.49 | 125 | 49.6% | 28h |
| MaverickATK | 125 | 50.4% | 0.74 | 70 | 58.6% | 38h |
| CapitãoATK | 124 | 58.1% | 1.05 | 92 | 51.1% | 35h |
| AlibiDEF | 120 | 74.2% | 1.25 | 96 | 57.3% | 31h |
| GridlockATK | 119 | 52.1% | 1.25 | 101 | 55.5% | 44h |
| WamaiDEF | 117 | 70.1% | 1.60 | 115 | 53.0% | 41h |
| FenrirDEF | 115 | 69.6% | 1.31 | 93 | 53.8% | 41h |
| FloresATK | 114 | 66.7% | 1.86 | 117 | 55.6% | 33h |
| ClashDEF | 113 | 67.3% | 1.27 | 79 | 57.0% | 42h |
| SentryDEF | 112 | 63.4% | 1.27 | 98 | 37.8% | 32h |
| EchoDEF | 111 | 58.6% | 1.18 | 73 | 53.4% | 29h |
| MiraDEF | 102 | 68.6% | 1.69 | 98 | 63.3% | 33h |
| LionATK | 100 | 62.0% | 1.10 | 76 | 39.5% | 30h |
| MontagneATK | 99 | 62.6% | 0.60 | 37 | 48.6% | 33h |
| GlazATK | 93 | 58.1% | 1.31 | 85 | 45.9% | 30h |
| KaliATK | 89 | 65.2% | 1.52 | 91 | 29.7% | 30h |
| ZofiaATK | 88 | 47.7% | 1.44 | 89 | 60.7% | 22h |
| IQATK | 85 | 62.4% | 1.50 | 84 | 51.2% | 28h |
| SledgeATK | 85 | 64.7% | 1.56 | 84 | 46.4% | 28h |
| OsaATK | 82 | 51.2% | 1.09 | 63 | 57.1% | 23h |
| ZeroATK | 78 | 60.3% | 1.82 | 93 | 60.2% | 18h |
| PulseDEF | 76 | 61.8% | 1.75 | 77 | 42.9% | 21h |
| OryxDEF | 72 | 77.8% | 1.95 | 84 | 58.3% | 17h |
| YingATK | 72 | 48.6% | 1.07 | 61 | 70.5% | 18h |
| FinkaATK | 72 | 59.7% | 1.82 | 82 | 47.6% | 25h |
| JackalATK | 69 | 46.4% | 1.00 | 52 | 59.6% | 17h |
| HibanaATK | 66 | 59.1% | 1.88 | 77 | 54.5% | 20h |
| FrostDEF | 63 | 66.7% | 1.84 | 68 | 55.9% | 22h |
| CaveiraDEF | 61 | 72.1% | 2.06 | 64 | 20.3% | 22h |
| MozzieDEF | 58 | 77.6% | 1.88 | 64 | 71.9% | 12h |
| BravaATK | 56 | 60.7% | 1.66 | 53 | 41.5% | 19h |
| RookDEF | 53 | 66.0% | 1.32 | 49 | 69.4% | 14h |
| FuzeATK | 53 | 67.9% | 1.35 | 42 | 40.5% | 19h |
| NøkkATK | 33 | 54.5% | 0.85 | 23 | 56.5% | 10h |
| SensATK | 26 | 46.1% | 0.95 | 19 | 47.4% | 10h |
| TachankaDEF | 24 | 62.5% | 1.59 | 27 | 37.0% | 7h |
| MaestroDEF | 12 | 91.7% | 5.50 | 11 | 36.4% | 5h |
| NoorDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |