R6 Siege stats
no.1coded
PCLevel 1,156
Champion 1
5,485 RP
Updated just now
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,008 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,789 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 353 matches
Best K/D season
1.68
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 220 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,485 RP | Champion 15,485 RP | 192 / 56 | 77.4% | 1.48 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 14,988 RP | Champion 15,006 RP | 184 / 70 | 72.4% | 1.40 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,855 RP | Champion4,906 RP | 183 / 37 | 83.2% | 1.68 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,684 RP | Champion4,811 RP | 148 / 58 | 70.8% | 1.51 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,755 RP | Champion4,755 RP | 92 / 24 | 79.3% | 1.53 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,506 RP | Champion4,506 RP | 68 / 24 | 73.9% | 1.31 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,829 RP | Champion4,948 RP | 194 / 50 | 79.2% | 1.35 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,868 RP | Champion4,868 RP | 150 / 49 | 75.4% | 1.49 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,839 RP | Champion4,922 RP | 191 / 60 | 76.1% | 1.52 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,556 RP | Champion4,668 RP | 109 / 69 | 61.2% | 1.34 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,706 RP | Champion4,823 RP | 191 / 77 | 70.7% | 1.42 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,675 RP | Champion4,942 RP | 293 / 130 | 69.1% | 1.41 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,800 RP | Champion5,068 RP | 457 / 134 | 77.2% | 1.57 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,720 RP | Champion4,890 RP | 576 / 270 | 68.1% | 1.51 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,432 RP | Champion6,008 RP | 378 / 245 | 60.7% | 1.34 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion5,166 RP | Champion5,233 RP | 144 / 152 | 48.6% | 1.07 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,387 MMR | 4,459 MMR | 103 / 74 | 58.2% | 1.49 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 3,690 MMR | 4,184 MMR | 130 / 148 | 46.8% | 1.19 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,460 MMR | 4,789 MMR | 172 / 180 | 48.7% | 0.92 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,271 MMR | 4,296 MMR | 148 / 139 | 51.0% | 1.31 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,109 MMR | 4,763 MMR | 161 / 167 | 48.9% | 1.08 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,415 MMR | 4,492 MMR | 169 / 164 | 50.6% | 1.22 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,758 MMR | 4,758 MMR | 186 / 161 | 53.3% | 1.23 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,638 MMR | 4,094 MMR | 353 / 352 | 50.0% | 1.18 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,769 MMR | 4,122 MMR | 206 / 195 | 51.4% | 1.23 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,706 MMR | 3,900 MMR | 146 / 118 | 55.1% | 1.30 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,509 MMR | 3,702 MMR | 228 / 216 | 51.0% | 1.00 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,318 MMR | 3,518 MMR | 138 / 129 | 51.7% | 1.02 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,297 MMR | 3,321 MMR | 28 / 18 | 60.9% | 1.24 |