R6 Siege stats
no.1coded
PCLevel 1,156
Champion 1
5,485 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| AshATK | 2,756 | 55.6% | 1.40 | 2,602 | 65.1% | 450h |
| IanaATK | 2,666 | 55.5% | 1.52 | 2,688 | 58.5% | 87h |
| WardenDEF | 1,999 | 63.7% | 1.62 | 2,059 | 72.9% | 194h |
| LesionDEF | 1,951 | 66.5% | 1.66 | 2,048 | 73.2% | 344h |
| SolisDEF | 1,755 | 67.5% | 1.62 | 1,755 | 71.0% | 341h |
| Azami DEF | 1,343 | 66.2% | 1.70 | 1,401 | 66.9% | 270h |
| IQATK | 945 | 57.4% | 1.47 | 918 | 60.4% | 200h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 874 | 67.2% | 1.59 | 875 | 66.1% | 177h |
| DokkaebiATK | 732 | 57.4% | 1.48 | 728 | 64.2% | 213h |
| BuckATK | 612 | 54.9% | 1.34 | 599 | 64.8% | 160h |
| DeimosATK | 592 | 55.1% | 1.26 | 503 | 43.9% | 194h |
| NomadATK | 536 | 55.8% | 1.55 | 538 | 59.7% | 162h |
| SledgeATK | 532 | 54.9% | 1.44 | 499 | 56.1% | 48h |
| AceATK | 518 | 53.7% | 1.45 | 476 | 67.2% | 90h |
| DocDEF | 485 | 63.5% | 1.47 | 441 | 78.5% | 46h |
| SmokeDEF | 475 | 65.7% | 1.33 | 400 | 64.0% | 124h |
| MuteDEF | 471 | 69.8% | 1.66 | 445 | 61.8% | 120h |
| JägerDEF | 442 | 67.7% | 1.59 | 419 | 62.5% | 60h |
| ElaDEF | 438 | 64.8% | 1.49 | 408 | 77.7% | 130h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 434 | 60.1% | 1.56 | 427 | 58.5% | 126h |
| BanditDEF | 390 | 63.6% | 1.23 | 313 | 65.5% | 83h |
| VigilDEF | 382 | 69.1% | 1.54 | 383 | 49.9% | 123h |
| EchoDEF | 377 | 71.3% | 1.64 | 370 | 77.8% | 78h |
| OryxDEF | 375 | 61.9% | 1.72 | 400 | 72.3% | 33h |
| FloresATK | 373 | 57.4% | 1.57 | 360 | 64.2% | 85h |
| BravaATK | 351 | 55.0% | 1.59 | 366 | 57.1% | 77h |
| GlazATK | 351 | 56.7% | 1.72 | 373 | 50.9% | 77h |
| GrimATK | 293 | 59.4% | 1.49 | 290 | 57.6% | 84h |
| LionATK | 292 | 62.0% | 1.70 | 293 | 49.5% | 87h |
| WamaiDEF | 285 | 66.7% | 1.49 | 257 | 73.5% | 56h |
| FinkaATK | 281 | 61.9% | 1.55 | 253 | 56.5% | 78h |
| ThatcherATK | 278 | 56.5% | 1.60 | 268 | 63.1% | 38h |
| MozzieDEF | 277 | 62.1% | 1.39 | 248 | 75.4% | 57h |
| HibanaATK | 272 | 58.1% | 1.78 | 288 | 65.6% | 47h |
| TwitchATK | 267 | 55.8% | 1.55 | 242 | 53.3% | 91h |
| KaidDEF | 261 | 72.8% | 1.77 | 234 | 44.4% | 32h |
| ThermiteATK | 255 | 52.5% | 1.15 | 196 | 55.6% | 56h |
| ThornDEF | 251 | 67.3% | 1.84 | 268 | 57.8% | 55h |
| TubarãoDEF | 227 | 68.7% | 1.46 | 202 | 55.0% | 76h |
| FenrirDEF | 227 | 71.8% | 1.90 | 247 | 73.3% | 63h |
| MiraDEF | 227 | 67.4% | 1.89 | 225 | 67.1% | 35h |
| GoyoDEF | 207 | 64.3% | 1.92 | 232 | 68.5% | 69h |
| AlibiDEF | 204 | 62.8% | 1.49 | 199 | 66.3% | 27h |
| GridlockATK | 191 | 61.3% | 1.55 | 188 | 59.6% | 43h |
| CapitãoATK | 189 | 56.6% | 1.50 | 191 | 61.3% | 62h |
| NøkkATK | 168 | 50.6% | 1.08 | 137 | 63.5% | 21h |
| FrostDEF | 167 | 61.1% | 1.35 | 150 | 52.0% | 25h |
| YingATK | 144 | 48.6% | 1.01 | 115 | 62.6% | 27h |
| KapkanDEF | 138 | 57.3% | 1.40 | 125 | 56.8% | 20h |
| AmaruATK | 124 | 49.2% | 1.26 | 110 | 71.8% | 25h |
| CastleDEF | 104 | 67.3% | 1.63 | 103 | 52.4% | 31h |
| BlackbeardATK | 96 | 50.0% | 1.01 | 71 | 45.1% | 27h |
| KaliATK | 85 | 52.9% | 1.50 | 78 | 50.0% | 25h |
| ClashDEF | 85 | 72.9% | 1.57 | 69 | 73.9% | 20h |
| RamATK | 85 | 44.7% | 1.24 | 77 | 58.4% | 30h |
| SkopósDEF | 83 | 77.1% | 2.29 | 103 | 48.5% | 30h |
| JackalATK | 81 | 49.4% | 1.13 | 68 | 75.0% | 10h |
| ZofiaATK | 75 | 66.7% | 1.47 | 66 | 63.6% | 12h |
| AruniDEF | 72 | 72.2% | 2.03 | 77 | 54.5% | 20h |
| DenariDEF | 57 | 75.4% | 1.24 | 42 | 64.3% | 20h |
| MelusiDEF | 55 | 76.4% | 1.31 | 42 | 69.0% | 17h |
| BlitzATK | 51 | 62.8% | 1.43 | 43 | 69.8% | 14h |
| MaverickATK | 46 | 41.3% | 0.84 | 31 | 51.6% | 14h |
| OsaATK | 46 | 32.6% | 1.03 | 37 | 73.0% | 3h |
| CaveiraDEF | 44 | 72.7% | 1.54 | 40 | 47.5% | 13h |
| PulseDEF | 44 | 65.9% | 1.59 | 43 | 51.2% | 14h |
| MontagneATK | 42 | 57.1% | 0.79 | 23 | 69.6% | 10h |
| SensATK | 35 | 37.1% | 0.82 | 23 | 52.2% | 13h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 21 | 52.4% | 0.93 | 13 | 23.1% | 7h |
| SentryDEF | 16 | 75.0% | 1.36 | 15 | 60.0% | 5h |
| StrikerATK | 14 | 42.9% | 1.17 | 14 | 42.9% | 6h |
| RauoraATK | 10 | 90.0% | 2.33 | 14 | 28.6% | 4h |
| RookDEF | 9 | 44.4% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 1.17 | 7 | 85.7% | 3h |
| NoorDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| TachankaDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| ZeroATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |