SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

lambe

PCLevel 1,822Banned
Champion 1
5,814 RP
I

Updated just now

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
7,445 RP
Y11S2 · System Override · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,503 MMR
Y7S2 · Vector Glare · 447 matches
Best K/D season
1.41
Y10S2 · Daybreak · 181 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,814 RP
IChampion 15,868 RP
312 / 8678.4%1.23
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 17,369 RP
IChampion 17,445 RP
513 / 21170.5%1.21
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,945 RP
Champion5,049 RP
656 / 17478.9%1.35
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,659 RP
Champion4,942 RP
416 / 12976.3%1.32
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,722 RP
Champion4,798 RP
315 / 13270.0%1.34
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,687 RP
Champion4,843 RP
145 / 3680.1%1.41
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,790 RP
Champion4,891 RP
573 / 18075.9%1.17
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,748 RP
Champion5,109 RP
592 / 13381.7%1.18
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,843 RP
Champion5,092 RP
375 / 9280.3%1.22
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,791 RP
Champion4,844 RP
140 / 3978.2%1.13
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,818 RP
Champion4,902 RP
191 / 6076.1%1.32
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,614 RP
Champion4,801 RP
198 / 12361.1%1.20
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,667 RP
Champion4,925 RP
481 / 21669.0%1.24
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,770 RP
Champion4,900 RP
515 / 15576.6%1.32
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,350 RP
Champion6,505 RP
633 / 24472.2%1.25
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion5,203 RP
Champion6,407 RP
536 / 36559.5%1.18
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,183 MMR
4,298 MMR
31 / 3348.4%1.05
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,272 MMR
5,503 MMR
221 / 22649.4%1.02
Y7S1Demon Veil
4,142 MMR
4,522 MMR
245 / 28646.0%0.96
Y6S4High Calibre
4,265 MMR
5,019 MMR
128 / 12250.6%1.01
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,235 MMR
4,403 MMR
158 / 14351.8%0.97
Y6S1Crimson Heist
2,398 MMR
–
0 / 00.0%0.96
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,962 MMR
4,073 MMR
85 / 7452.1%0.89
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
4,121 MMR
4,215 MMR
79 / 6953.0%0.87
Y5S2Steel Wave
4,191 MMR
4,437 MMR
62 / 4656.4%0.94
Y5S1Void Edge
4,041 MMR
4,368 MMR
90 / 7054.9%0.99
Y4S4Shifting Tides
4,217 MMR
4,366 MMR
121 / 9057.3%1.03
Y4S3Ember Rise
4,204 MMR
4,572 MMR
172 / 13455.8%0.88
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,091 MMR
4,093 MMR
304 / 27851.6%0.89
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
3,704 MMR
4,103 MMR
268 / 27648.9%0.86
Y3S4Wind Bastion
3,999 MMR
4,144 MMR
331 / 33049.6%0.97
Y3S3Grim Sky
3,844 MMR
3,992 MMR
265 / 25650.7%1.12
Y3S2Para Bellum
3,736 MMR
3,775 MMR
331 / 27054.7%–
Y3S1Chimera
3,188 MMR
3,188 MMR
11 / 568.8%–
Y2S4White Noise
3,797 MMR
4,073 MMR
87 / 7852.4%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
3,529 MMR
3,972 MMR
69 / 6551.5%–
Y2S2Health
3,326 MMR
3,443 MMR
51 / 3856.0%–