R6 Siege stats
lambe
PCLevel 1,822Banned
Champion 1
5,814 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| Azami DEF | 3,788 | 68.5% | 1.31 | 3,321 | 72.2% | 867h |
| AshATK | 3,267 | 57.1% | 1.20 | 2,911 | 68.2% | 441h |
| LesionDEF | 3,238 | 70.3% | 1.43 | 3,017 | 75.9% | 685h |
| DeimosATK | 3,118 | 55.9% | 1.06 | 2,416 | 49.3% | 804h |
| WardenDEF | 2,211 | 66.8% | 1.39 | 2,027 | 78.4% | 263h |
| IanaATK | 1,996 | 57.9% | 1.34 | 1,829 | 59.3% | 86h |
| GrimATK | 1,826 | 56.5% | 1.01 | 1,367 | 61.4% | 458h |
| SledgeATK | 1,727 | 55.2% | 1.17 | 1,495 | 59.3% | 107h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 1,454 | 70.8% | 1.54 | 1,406 | 70.9% | 430h |
| ElaDEF | 1,410 | 67.6% | 1.32 | 1,227 | 80.6% | 448h |
| StrikerATK | 1,152 | 58.9% | 1.19 | 991 | 58.1% | 347h |
| TwitchATK | 1,085 | 57.7% | 1.39 | 998 | 47.0% | 253h |
| DokkaebiATK | 1,028 | 58.6% | 1.25 | 908 | 54.0% | 286h |
| IQATK | 988 | 57.3% | 1.18 | 857 | 62.4% | 311h |
| MuteDEF | 963 | 72.2% | 1.44 | 847 | 55.1% | 317h |
| FenrirDEF | 829 | 66.0% | 1.34 | 721 | 71.3% | 227h |
| SolisDEF | 790 | 70.0% | 1.36 | 729 | 81.1% | 155h |
| SmokeDEF | 736 | 64.0% | 1.08 | 514 | 62.6% | 209h |
| MelusiDEF | 690 | 71.9% | 1.37 | 592 | 80.1% | 121h |
| GoyoDEF | 671 | 66.2% | 1.31 | 601 | 73.2% | 184h |
| FrostDEF | 605 | 72.6% | 1.49 | 593 | 71.0% | 100h |
| VigilDEF | 587 | 71.7% | 1.37 | 554 | 50.4% | 194h |
| MozzieDEF | 586 | 69.8% | 1.34 | 517 | 79.3% | 139h |
| LionATK | 583 | 54.0% | 1.14 | 481 | 38.5% | 198h |
| RamATK | 560 | 57.1% | 1.20 | 473 | 57.9% | 190h |
| JägerDEF | 559 | 69.8% | 1.25 | 460 | 72.2% | 102h |
| TubarãoDEF | 559 | 69.6% | 1.40 | 480 | 59.2% | 187h |
| AceATK | 558 | 51.1% | 1.19 | 462 | 65.6% | 134h |
| AruniDEF | 539 | 68.5% | 1.46 | 533 | 51.4% | 172h |
| WamaiDEF | 516 | 71.1% | 1.39 | 477 | 79.0% | 103h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 453 | 58.3% | 1.09 | 356 | 65.5% | 145h |
| NøkkATK | 446 | 55.6% | 1.12 | 385 | 66.2% | 80h |
| NomadATK | 440 | 60.5% | 1.14 | 342 | 55.9% | 156h |
| YingATK | 435 | 50.6% | 0.97 | 315 | 46.0% | 133h |
| FinkaATK | 433 | 54.5% | 1.11 | 340 | 62.1% | 126h |
| ThornDEF | 422 | 70.4% | 1.29 | 371 | 63.1% | 74h |
| OryxDEF | 401 | 68.6% | 1.27 | 355 | 80.3% | 3h |
| HibanaATK | 396 | 53.0% | 1.04 | 307 | 59.0% | 140h |
| CapitãoATK | 371 | 52.8% | 0.90 | 245 | 48.6% | 130h |
| SentryDEF | 360 | 72.2% | 1.50 | 346 | 36.7% | 113h |
| FloresATK | 348 | 54.3% | 1.25 | 292 | 52.7% | 122h |
| BuckATK | 325 | 52.3% | 0.95 | 235 | 62.1% | 92h |
| ZofiaATK | 310 | 60.0% | 1.46 | 284 | 54.6% | 86h |
| PulseDEF | 287 | 70.4% | 1.31 | 244 | 52.5% | 45h |
| GridlockATK | 267 | 56.5% | 1.04 | 199 | 66.8% | 99h |
| MiraDEF | 263 | 73.8% | 1.72 | 235 | 71.1% | 97h |
| SkopósDEF | 263 | 70.7% | 1.31 | 238 | 58.0% | 97h |
| KapkanDEF | 252 | 66.3% | 1.70 | 285 | 54.0% | 31h |
| BanditDEF | 237 | 65.8% | 1.47 | 230 | 67.0% | 85h |
| DocDEF | 209 | 65.5% | 1.21 | 179 | 89.9% | 56h |
| DenariDEF | 198 | 65.2% | 1.01 | 140 | 82.1% | 68h |
| ThermiteATK | 184 | 52.7% | 0.94 | 124 | 54.8% | 62h |
| ThatcherATK | 160 | 53.1% | 1.16 | 129 | 62.8% | 54h |
| CastleDEF | 159 | 62.9% | 1.46 | 150 | 67.3% | 56h |
| BlackbeardATK | 152 | 54.0% | 1.07 | 120 | 43.3% | 48h |
| BlitzATK | 140 | 58.6% | 0.84 | 87 | 49.4% | 47h |
| AmaruATK | 136 | 57.4% | 1.14 | 122 | 65.6% | 41h |
| MontagneATK | 110 | 68.2% | 0.84 | 53 | 54.7% | 38h |
| KaidDEF | 109 | 61.5% | 1.27 | 85 | 41.2% | 40h |
| BravaATK | 103 | 53.4% | 1.07 | 81 | 48.1% | 38h |
| KaliATK | 71 | 43.7% | 0.98 | 47 | 36.2% | 22h |
| SensATK | 70 | 37.1% | 0.46 | 28 | 50.0% | 25h |
| GlazATK | 55 | 58.2% | 1.27 | 47 | 63.8% | 18h |
| FuzeATK | 39 | 56.4% | 1.38 | 36 | 52.8% | 12h |
| MaverickATK | 37 | 51.4% | 1.54 | 40 | 55.0% | 14h |
| RauoraATK | 36 | 38.9% | 0.68 | 19 | 73.7% | 12h |
| CaveiraDEF | 34 | 73.5% | 1.42 | 37 | 29.7% | 10h |
| AlibiDEF | 29 | 72.4% | 1.05 | 22 | 77.3% | 5h |
| OsaATK | 27 | 59.3% | 1.06 | 19 | 68.4% | 5h |
| NoorDEF | 20 | 75.0% | 1.55 | 17 | 70.6% | 6h |
| JackalATK | 19 | 73.7% | 1.58 | 19 | 68.4% | 6h |
| RookDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 1.23 | 16 | 87.5% | 4h |
| ZeroATK | 11 | 36.4% | 1.71 | 12 | 41.7% | 5h |
| MaestroDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.14 | 8 | 62.5% | 4h |
| ClashDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.63 | 5 | 80.0% | 4h |
| EchoDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 0.83 | 5 | 100.0% | 3h |
| TachankaDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 0.75 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |