SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

ladawgyadenn.ol

PCLevel 839
Champion 1
5,489 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 10 hours ago.

2 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,489 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,539 RP
K/D
1.31
Win rate
79.4%
Wins
231
Losses
60
Kills
1,321
Deaths
1,008

Rank points this season

124 updates
Rank points went from 4,928 on 23 Sept to 5,639 on 23 Oct, with a peak of 5,669 on 22 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
23 Oct, 03:485,639▲ +10
23 Oct, 03:245,629▲ +10
22 Oct, 07:035,619▼ −50
22 Oct, 06:345,669▲ +20
22 Oct, 06:145,649▲ +10
21 Oct, 05:095,639▼ −10
21 Oct, 04:435,649▲ +10
20 Oct, 13:315,639▲ +10
20 Oct, 13:075,629▲ +10
19 Oct, 20:415,619▲ +10

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,539 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Best K/D season
1.58
Y10S2 · Daybreak · 191 matches

All modes

Recent seasons, not the full account history
Matches
4,703
Win rate
56.8%
K/D
1.58
Kills
35,132
Kills per match
7.47
Wins
2,673
Losses
1,894
Abandons
136
Matches with no win or loss

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked3,55757.8%1.4521,287
Quick Match68255.3%2.074,268
Arcade37350.7%1.738,845
Event8360.2%1.90667
Siege Cup728.6%1.7063
Dual Front10.0%1.002

About ladawgyadenn.ol's R6 stats

ladawgyadenn.ol is currently Champion 1 with 5,489 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 4,703 matches in recent seasons (all modes), ladawgyadenn.ol has a 56.8% win rate and a 1.58 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 3,557 matches.

FAQ

What rank is ladawgyadenn.ol in Rainbow Six Siege?

ladawgyadenn.ol is Champion 1 with 5,489 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is ladawgyadenn.ol's K/D in R6?

Across all modes in recent seasons, ladawgyadenn.ol's K/D is 1.58, from 35,132 kills and 22,214 deaths. Older seasons are not included.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.