R6 Siege stats
k61452.341
PCLevel 121Banned
Diamond 1
4,430 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 day ago.
8 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y8S4
| 137 | 60.6% | 2.35 | 160 | 86.9% | 26h | |
| 103 | 45.6% | 1.40 | 101 | 80.2% | 20h | |
| 102 | 41.2% | 1.13 | 78 | 84.6% | 19h | |
| 56 | 53.6% | 0.97 | 33 | 84.8% | 10h | |
| 53 | 58.5% | 1.42 | 44 | 79.5% | 12h | |
| 37 | 59.5% | 2.14 | 45 | 88.9% | 8h | |
| 34 | 55.9% | 1.68 | 37 | 59.5% | 8h | |
| 24 | 54.2% | 1.54 | 20 | 70.0% | 7h | |
| 23 | 56.5% | 1.38 | 18 | 61.1% | 5h | |
| 20 | 75.0% | 2.38 | 19 | 63.2% | 3h | |
| 19 | 63.2% | 1.10 | 11 | 54.5% | 6h | |
| 17 | 64.7% | 2.29 | 16 | 100.0% | 4h | |
| 17 | 70.6% | 2.17 | 13 | 61.5% | 4h | |
| 16 | 68.8% | 2.50 | 15 | 60.0% | 4h | |
| 12 | 25.0% | 0.56 | 5 | 100.0% | 3h | |
| 12 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 21 | 71.4% | 3h | |
| 9 | 33.3% | 1.29 | 9 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 9 | 55.6% | 4.50 | 18 | 72.2% | 2h | |
| 8 | 62.5% | 2.00 | 10 | 90.0% | 2h | |
| 8 | 62.5% | 3.25 | 13 | 76.9% | 2h | |
| 5 | 20.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 2.67 | 8 | 75.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |