R6 Siege stats
xefeh
XboxLevel 670
Champion 1
5,493 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 44 min ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,013 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,118 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 285 matches
Best K/D season
2.30
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · 154 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,493 RP | Champion 15,493 RP | 201 / 78 | 70.5% | 1.21 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 54,533 RP | Champion 54,533 RP | 197 / 152 | 54.9% | 1.30 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,500 RP | Champion4,615 RP | 125 / 89 | 55.1% | 1.17 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,650 RP | Champion4,767 RP | 242 / 184 | 55.9% | 1.17 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,524 RP | Champion4,545 RP | 128 / 109 | 52.0% | 1.30 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Diamond 24,327 RP | Champion4,639 RP | 172 / 153 | 50.4% | 1.35 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Diamond 24,384 RP | Champion4,567 RP | 211 / 199 | 51.0% | 1.31 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,500 RP | Champion4,545 RP | 174 / 170 | 50.6% | 1.47 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,517 RP | Champion4,661 RP | 138 / 114 | 54.1% | 1.65 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Diamond 14,403 RP | Champion4,616 RP | 140 / 115 | 54.5% | 1.64 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,503 RP | Champion4,667 RP | 132 / 89 | 59.2% | 1.52 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Emerald 13,986 RP | Diamond 54,009 RP | 37 / 30 | 50.0% | 1.63 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Diamond 34,237 RP | Diamond 34,284 RP | 50 / 42 | 50.5% | 1.72 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,524 RP | Champion4,550 RP | 80 / 44 | 64.0% | 1.79 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,882 RP | Champion6,013 RP | 98 / 52 | 63.6% | 2.30 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion5,204 RP | Champion5,339 RP | 145 / 120 | 54.3% | 1.54 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 3,963 MMR | 4,353 MMR | 111 / 98 | 53.1% | 1.24 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 3,791 MMR | 4,217 MMR | 154 / 149 | 50.2% | 1.24 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 5,118 MMR | 5,118 MMR | 124 / 158 | 43.5% | 1.17 |