R6 Siege stats
movesiient
XboxLevel 1,089
Champion 1
5,049 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,708 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,649 MMR
Y6S1 · Crimson Heist · 525 matches
Best K/D season
1.53
Y8S4 · Deep Freeze · 640 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,049 RP | Champion 15,049 RP | 233 / 86 | 73.0% | 1.42 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 54,544 RP | Champion 34,765 RP | 299 / 179 | 62.4% | 1.24 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,849 RP | Champion4,902 RP | 499 / 150 | 76.5% | 1.42 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,813 RP | Champion4,952 RP | 510 / 103 | 82.9% | 1.42 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,776 RP | Champion4,821 RP | 281 / 126 | 68.9% | 1.31 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Diamond 24,341 RP | Diamond 24,358 RP | 50 / 20 | 70.4% | 1.40 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Diamond 14,409 RP | Diamond 14,470 RP | 76 / 50 | 60.3% | 1.14 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,697 RP | Champion4,941 RP | 286 / 89 | 76.3% | 1.34 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,949 RP | Champion5,028 RP | 674 / 142 | 82.5% | 1.50 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,808 RP | Champion5,060 RP | 394 / 81 | 82.6% | 1.51 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,584 RP | Champion4,897 RP | 366 / 107 | 76.9% | 1.41 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,804 RP | Champion4,955 RP | 507 / 131 | 79.2% | 1.53 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,584 RP | Champion4,752 RP | 189 / 92 | 66.8% | 1.39 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Diamond 14,472 RP | Champion4,712 RP | 195 / 122 | 60.0% | 1.32 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,405 RP | Champion5,708 RP | 407 / 230 | 63.6% | 1.38 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion5,653 RP | Champion5,688 RP | 218 / 182 | 54.1% | 1.26 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,255 MMR | 4,530 MMR | 222 / 197 | 53.0% | 1.24 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,266 MMR | 4,267 MMR | 17 / 6 | 73.9% | 0.93 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,610 MMR | 4,849 MMR | 214 / 185 | 53.0% | 1.23 |
| Y6S2North Star | 5,093 MMR | 5,460 MMR | 476 / 339 | 57.8% | 1.23 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,639 MMR | 5,649 MMR | 302 / 214 | 57.5% | 1.19 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 2,477 MMR | – | 2 / 1 | 50.0% | – |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 3,270 MMR | 3,399 MMR | 13 / 5 | 68.4% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 2,416 MMR | 2,917 MMR | 24 / 24 | 48.0% | – |