R6 Siege stats
sassyyfan
PlayStationLevel 184
Champion 1
5,319 RP
Updated 1 min ago
8 profile views
Operator stats
| AshATK | 795 | 52.3% | 1.35 | 820 | 53.9% | 219h |
| GoyoDEF | 432 | 59.3% | 1.21 | 359 | 43.2% | 117h |
| TwitchATK | 403 | 55.8% | 1.23 | 353 | 56.7% | 129h |
| WardenDEF | 365 | 58.9% | 1.26 | 347 | 56.2% | 94h |
| DocDEF | 346 | 51.5% | 1.14 | 284 | 60.9% | 99h |
| VigilDEF | 223 | 55.6% | 1.19 | 204 | 51.0% | 76h |
| DokkaebiATK | 212 | 59.4% | 1.49 | 217 | 54.8% | 63h |
| SentryDEF | 211 | 62.1% | 1.52 | 222 | 26.1% | 56h |
| AceATK | 197 | 54.8% | 1.07 | 156 | 51.3% | 66h |
| MuteDEF | 191 | 63.4% | 1.33 | 174 | 43.7% | 66h |
| RamATK | 188 | 45.2% | 1.19 | 171 | 50.9% | 60h |
| MelusiDEF | 187 | 56.1% | 1.30 | 173 | 54.9% | 55h |
| MiraDEF | 144 | 56.9% | 0.99 | 101 | 51.5% | 45h |
| BuckATK | 136 | 38.2% | 1.18 | 127 | 58.3% | 44h |
| LesionDEF | 116 | 57.8% | 1.21 | 111 | 36.0% | 36h |
| BravaATK | 112 | 50.0% | 1.38 | 110 | 54.5% | 40h |
| ThermiteATK | 110 | 51.8% | 0.61 | 51 | 39.2% | 37h |
| ElaDEF | 100 | 72.0% | 1.33 | 81 | 61.7% | 27h |
| Azami DEF | 98 | 44.9% | 0.89 | 71 | 50.7% | 33h |
| GridlockATK | 97 | 45.4% | 1.24 | 93 | 38.7% | 32h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 97 | 53.6% | 1.68 | 109 | 45.0% | 30h |
| BanditDEF | 96 | 52.1% | 0.95 | 75 | 45.3% | 29h |
| KaidDEF | 89 | 62.9% | 1.10 | 68 | 27.9% | 33h |
| CastleDEF | 88 | 47.7% | 0.99 | 70 | 51.4% | 34h |
| StrikerATK | 82 | 47.6% | 1.05 | 69 | 52.2% | 31h |
| FloresATK | 80 | 62.5% | 1.25 | 69 | 49.3% | 30h |
| NomadATK | 71 | 56.3% | 1.28 | 68 | 51.5% | 25h |
| MaverickATK | 70 | 51.4% | 1.58 | 76 | 47.4% | 24h |
| IQATK | 67 | 46.3% | 1.00 | 56 | 51.8% | 25h |
| KapkanDEF | 67 | 70.2% | 1.28 | 55 | 38.2% | 24h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 58 | 62.1% | 1.78 | 66 | 50.0% | 18h |
| MontagneATK | 56 | 48.2% | 0.65 | 26 | 46.1% | 20h |
| FuzeATK | 55 | 60.0% | 1.56 | 61 | 49.2% | 20h |
| BlackbeardATK | 54 | 48.1% | 0.49 | 22 | 59.1% | 18h |
| ThatcherATK | 53 | 56.6% | 1.15 | 45 | 57.8% | 17h |
| BlitzATK | 51 | 37.3% | 0.48 | 21 | 23.8% | 19h |
| ThornDEF | 47 | 10.6% | 0.24 | 11 | 54.5% | 7h |
| SmokeDEF | 47 | 51.1% | 1.12 | 47 | 46.8% | 15h |
| GrimATK | 44 | 52.3% | 0.87 | 33 | 51.5% | 19h |
| DenariDEF | 43 | 67.4% | 1.16 | 37 | 59.5% | 15h |
| FinkaATK | 40 | 50.0% | 1.07 | 31 | 58.1% | 15h |
| RauoraATK | 39 | 28.2% | 0.61 | 22 | 36.4% | 10h |
| YingATK | 39 | 43.6% | 0.84 | 27 | 37.0% | 13h |
| NøkkATK | 38 | 31.6% | 0.80 | 28 | 28.6% | 15h |
| SkopósDEF | 37 | 62.2% | 1.75 | 42 | 57.1% | 13h |
| FrostDEF | 34 | 58.8% | 1.65 | 28 | 35.7% | 11h |
| CaveiraDEF | 34 | 47.1% | 0.96 | 27 | 22.2% | 13h |
| HibanaATK | 32 | 40.6% | 0.81 | 17 | 64.7% | 11h |
| ClashDEF | 30 | 56.7% | 0.76 | 13 | 38.5% | 12h |
| EchoDEF | 30 | 53.3% | 0.94 | 17 | 47.1% | 8h |
| WamaiDEF | 27 | 63.0% | 1.25 | 25 | 64.0% | 10h |
| OsaATK | 26 | 38.5% | 1.37 | 26 | 61.5% | 9h |
| RookDEF | 23 | 56.5% | 1.71 | 29 | 65.5% | 9h |
| SledgeATK | 20 | 35.0% | 1.08 | 13 | 30.8% | 7h |
| AmaruATK | 20 | 40.0% | 1.31 | 21 | 52.4% | 9h |
| FenrirDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 1.31 | 17 | 47.1% | 8h |
| GlazATK | 14 | 35.7% | 1.08 | 14 | 28.6% | 7h |
| TachankaDEF | 14 | 42.9% | 0.75 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| KaliATK | 14 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 5h |
| JägerDEF | 13 | 53.9% | 1.78 | 16 | 68.8% | 5h |
| AruniDEF | 12 | 66.7% | 1.13 | 9 | 22.2% | 4h |
| OryxDEF | 12 | 25.0% | 0.82 | 9 | 55.6% | 4h |
| CapitãoATK | 10 | 60.0% | 0.71 | 5 | 60.0% | 5h |
| ZofiaATK | 8 | 62.5% | 6.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| MozzieDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 1.80 | 9 | 44.4% | 3h |
| PulseDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 0.38 | 3 | 0.0% | 3h |
| AlibiDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.20 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| TubarãoDEF | 6 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| DeimosATK | 6 | 66.7% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h |
| SolisDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| IanaATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NoorDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |